1. posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 95 Ādams Ozoliņš Kusties! 0:01:41 8:00 V 3 1000
2 139 Agris Kalējs 0:01:50 +0:00:09 8:43 V 3 918
3 5 Daumants Stonka 0:01:51 +0:00:10 8:48 V 3 909
4 119 Toms Osvalds Žilko Kusties! 0:02:01 +0:00:20 9:36 V 3 834
5 65 Rolands Mūrnieks 0:02:03 +0:00:22 9:45 V 3 821
6 137 Olivers Kristiņš Baloži 0:02:33 +0:00:52 12:08 V 3 660
7 43 Emīlija Sāra 0:03:30 +0:01:49 16:40 S 3 480
8 148 Sofija Janoviča 0:08:16 +0:06:35 39:21 S 3 203
9 108 Silvija Anna Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:12:07 +0:10:26 57:41 S 3 138
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 120 Uvis Žilko Kusties! 0:02:28 5:40 V 5 1000
2 143 Kristens Orniņš 0:02:41 +0:00:13 6:10 V 5 919
3 124 Martins Eglītis Ikšķile 0:02:44 +0:00:16 6:17 V 5 902
4 56 Jasmīna Randa 0:02:47 +0:00:19 6:23 S 5 886
5 8 Māra Stonka 0:03:09 +0:00:41 7:14 S 5 783
6 110 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:03:20 +0:00:52 7:39 S 5 740
7 94 Vilma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:03:27 +0:00:59 7:55 S 5 714
8 149 Dāvis Inka Z-Kalns 0:03:32 +0:01:04 8:07 V 5 698
9 67 Alise Skurbe 0:04:03 +0:01:35 9:18 S 5 609
10 142 Hugo Orniņš 0:04:46 +0:02:18 10:57 V 5 517
11 127 Hūberts Slaide Baldones lauvas 0:05:55 +0:03:27 13:36 V 5 416
12 49 Morics Aukstikalnis 0:01:43 3:56 V 5 0 Dist.!
13 204 Līva Sāra PII Avotiņš 0:02:43 6:14 S 5 0 -1apl.
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 25 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:04:32 4:16 S 9 1000
2 16 Amanda Baranauska 0:04:40 +0:00:08 4:24 S 9 971
3 72 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:05:00 +0:00:28 4:43 V 10 906
4 63 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:00 +0:00:28 4:43 S 10 906
5 145 Luīze Mitenberga SS Arkādija 0:05:04 +0:00:32 4:46 S 10 894
6 86 Anastasija Makarova 0:05:13 +0:00:41 4:55 S 9 869
7 125 Miks Eglītis Ikšķile 0:05:25 +0:00:53 5:06 V 7 836
8 99 Rūdolfs Ozols SS Arkādija 0:05:29 +0:00:57 5:10 V 10 826
9 66 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija 0:05:35 +0:01:03 5:16 S 10 811
10 102 Jete Gaiduka 0:05:35 +0:01:03 5:16 S 9 811
11 121 Madara Skulte SS Arkādija 0:05:37 +0:01:05 5:17 S 9 807
12 150 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:05:39 +0:01:07 5:19 V 9 802
13 201 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:05:42 +0:01:10 5:22 V 9 795
14 76 Marika Zālīte 0:05:42 +0:01:10 5:22 S T 795
15 141 Estere Orniņa 0:05:43 +0:01:11 5:23 S 9 793
16 77 Anna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:50 +0:01:18 5:30 S 10 777
17 96 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:05:51 +0:01:19 5:31 S 7 774
18 48 Kate Pavilone Avotiņš 0:05:54 +0:01:22 5:33 S 9 768
19 103 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:06:00 +0:01:28 5:39 V 9 755
20 196 Karlīna Magrina 0:06:02 +0:01:30 5:41 S 9 751
21 140 Mareks Kalējs 0:06:04 +0:01:32 5:43 V 9 747
22 39 Kārlis Milušs Baložu vidusskola 0:06:09 +0:01:37 5:48 V 10 737
23 82 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:06:18 +0:01:46 5:56 V 80 719
24 79 Katrīna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:06:24 +0:01:52 6:02 S 9 708
25 73 Markuss Zālītis 0:06:37 +0:02:05 6:14 V 7 685
26 18 Rolands Baranausks 0:06:44 +0:02:12 6:21 V 7 673
27 14 Andrejs Āriņš AA sports 0:06:46 +0:02:14 6:23 V 70 669
28 202 Emma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:06:46 +0:02:14 6:23 S 7 669
29 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:06:53 +0:02:21 6:29 S 65 658
30 55 Emīlija Randa 0:07:01 +0:02:29 6:37 S 7 646
31 21 Dace Āriņa 0:07:04 +0:02:32 6:39 S T 641
32 105 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:07:08 +0:02:36 6:43 V 7 635
33 64 Roberts Mūrnieks 0:07:17 +0:02:45 6:52 V 7 622
34 113 Jonatāns Kleimanis 0:07:17 +0:02:45 6:52 V 7 622
35 109 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:07:17 +0:02:45 6:52 S 7 622
36 138 Elza Kalēja 0:07:17 +0:02:45 6:52 S 7 622
37 134 Guna Emīlija Zobena 0:07:18 +0:02:46 6:53 S T 621
38 131 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:07:21 +0:02:49 6:56 V 7 616
39 98 Krišs Gaiduks 0:07:29 +0:02:57 7:03 V 7 605
40 24 Antra Āriņa 0:07:36 +0:03:04 7:10 S 65 596
41 15 Evalds Trops 0:07:43 +0:03:11 7:16 V 70 587
42 20 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:07:46 +0:03:14 7:19 S 7 583
43 3 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:08:02 +0:03:30 7:34 S 80 564
44 112 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:14 +0:03:42 7:46 S T 550
45 46 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:08:21 +0:03:49 7:52 V 70 542
46 70 Tabita Skurbe Baloži 0:08:31 +0:03:59 8:02 S 70 532
47 35 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Zkalns 0:08:35 +0:04:03 8:05 S 7 528
48 132 Hugo Ozoliņš 0:09:20 +0:04:48 8:48 V 9 485
49 29 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:03 +0:05:31 9:28 S 75 451
50 114 Ārons Kliemanis 0:10:34 +0:06:02 9:58 V 7 429
51 85 Rolands Ajevskis 0:13:15 +0:08:43 12:30 V 80 342
52 45 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:02:42 2:32 S 7 0 Dist.!
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 87 Karīna Krauze 0:09:12 4:18 S 14 1000
2 69 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
0:09:45 +0:00:33 4:34 S 12 943
3 17 Santa Baranauska 0:09:46 +0:00:34 4:34 S 40 941
4 26 Kitija Meldere 0:09:51 +0:00:39 4:36 S 16 934
5 123 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:09:57 +0:00:45 4:39 V 12 924
6 126 Emīlija Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:10:20 +0:01:08 4:50 S 12 890
7 129 Laila Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:10:31 +0:01:19 4:55 S 14 874
8 33 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:34 +0:01:22 4:56 S 14 870
9 135 Daniela Kristiņa 0:10:59 +0:01:47 5:08 S 16 837
10 41 Patriks Garisons 0:11:07 +0:01:55 5:12 V 12 827
11 53 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:11:07 +0:01:55 5:12 S 14 827
12 68 Santa Puriņa Supervaroņi 0:11:11 +0:01:59 5:14 S 45 822
13 32 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:17 +0:02:05 5:17 S 40 815
14 38 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:17 +0:02:05 5:17 S 45 815
15 78 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:11:18 +0:02:06 5:17 S 12 814
16 136 Maija Kristiņa Baloži 0:11:22 +0:02:10 5:19 S 35 809
17 188 Liene Krauze Sportlat 0:11:37 +0:02:25 5:26 S 35 791
18 104 Emīls Gaiduks 0:11:48 +0:02:36 5:31 V 12 779
19 42 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:49 +0:02:37 5:32 S 16 778
20 50 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:12:00 +0:02:48 5:37 V 12 766
21 80 Līga Gaile Bieriņi 0:12:08 +0:02:56 5:40 S 45 758
22 116 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:12:16 +0:03:04 5:44 S 12 750
23 2 Dana Rone 0:12:24 +0:03:12 5:48 S 45 741
24 89 Inārs Beļinskis Baložu vidusskola 0:13:06 +0:03:54 6:08 V 65 702
25 130 Monta Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:13:10 +0:03:58 6:10 S 16 698
26 27 Signe Meldere Baloži 0:13:34 +0:04:22 6:21 S 40 678
27 52 Adrianna Berngarde SS Arkādija 0:14:13 +0:05:01 6:39 S 14 647
28 128 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:14:30 +0:05:18 6:47 S 40 634
29 74 Nils Prihodčenko 0:15:25 +0:06:13 7:13 V 12 596
30 3111 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:16:02 +0:06:50 7:30 S 12 573
31 133 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:16:08 +0:06:56 7:33 S 50 570
32 146 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:16:26 +0:07:14 7:41 S 45 559
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 58 Tomass Randa SS Arkādija 0:12:42 3:57 V 14 1000
2 36 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:12:46 +0:00:04 3:58 V 14 994
3 71 Ansis Mežulis ISOSTAR/Jūrmala 0:12:50 +0:00:08 3:59 V 45 989
4 83 Valdis Rozentāls Ziepniekkalns 0:13:26 +0:00:44 4:11 V 50 945
5 151 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:13:36 +0:00:54 4:14 V 40 933
6 28 Dzintars Melderis 0:13:40 +0:00:58 4:15 V 40 929
7 100 Jēkabs Skolnieks SS Arkādija 0:14:21 +0:01:39 4:28 V 14 885
8 7 Helēna Ločmele 0:15:17 +0:02:35 4:45 S 21 830
9 4 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:15:24 +0:02:42 4:47 S 21 824
10 37 Anastasija Kondratjeva 0:15:48 +0:03:06 4:55 S 20 803
11 115 Juris Žilko Kusties! 0:15:56 +0:03:14 4:57 V 40 797
12 144 Paula Bergfelde Madonas BJSS 0:17:10 +0:04:28 5:20 S 21 739
13 117 Matīss Žilko 0:18:10 +0:05:28 5:39 V 16 699
14 9 Lauma Muceniece Nebēda 0:18:15 +0:05:33 5:41 S 21 695
15 47 Zane Aukstikalne 0:18:59 +0:06:17 5:54 S 21 669
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 1 Armands Āriņš 0:16:11 3:46 V 21 1000
2 75 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:27 +0:00:16 3:50 V 35 983
3 22 Oskars Bormanis 0:17:00 +0:00:49 3:58 V 21 951
4 147 Daumants Kleimanis 0:19:07 +0:02:56 4:27 V 21 846
5 6 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:19:28 +0:03:17 4:32 V 21 831
6 51 Armandas Aukstikalnis 0:19:58 +0:03:47 4:39 V 35 810
7 122 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:20:28 +0:04:17 4:46 V 35 790
8 84 Jānis Bulāns 0:22:02 +0:05:51 5:08 V 35 734
9 59 Andis Berkulis 0:22:03 +0:05:52 5:08 V 35 733
10 81 Gustavs Gailis Rīga 0:22:34 +0:06:23 5:15 V 35 717
11 13 Rinalds Zonis 0:24:45 +0:08:34 5:46 V 21 653
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 19 Edgars Krūmiņš 0:41:56 4:20 V10km 1000
2 57 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:44:00 +0:02:04 4:33 V10km 953
3 180 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien 0:48:55 +0:06:59 5:03 V10km 857
4 40 Jānis Garisons 0:50:59 +0:09:03 5:16 V10km 822
5 91 Aldis Bulis 0:51:55 +0:09:59 5:22 V10km 807
6 60 Artūrs Bonders 0:52:26 +0:10:30 5:25 V10km 799
7 90 Pāvels Janovičs 0:53:16 +0:11:20 5:30 V10km 787
8 107 Ralfs Sirmelis 0:55:14 +0:13:18 5:43 V10km 759
9 23 Arita Krūmiņa Stopiņi 0:56:42 +0:14:46 5:52 S10km 739
10 31 Daniela Izotenko 0:58:45 +0:16:49 6:04 S10km 713
11 30 Ingolf Maurer 0:58:47 +0:16:51 6:05 V10km 713
12 106 Kristiāna Dance 1:01:55 +0:19:59 6:24 S10km 677