7. posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 79 Hugo Orniņš 0:01:36 7:37 V 3 1000
2 94 Martins Eglītis Mamma 0:01:39 +0:00:03 7:51 V 3 969
3 46 Dāvis Inka Z-Kalns 0:01:58 +0:00:22 9:21 V 3 813
4 12 Daumants Stonka 0:02:30 +0:00:54 11:54 V 3 640
5 38 Morics Aukstikalnis 0:02:40 +0:01:04 12:41 V 3 600
6 132 Matilde Zvejniece 0:03:05 +0:01:29 14:40 S 3 518
7 114 Hūberts Slaide Baldones lauvas 0:03:38 +0:02:02 17:18 V 3 440
8 89 Toms Osvalds Žilko Kusties! 0:03:56 +0:02:20 18:43 V 3 406
9 218 Ādams Ozoliņš Kusties! 0:04:19 +0:02:43 20:33 V 3 370
10 244 Knuts Jurjāns 0:04:26 +0:02:50 21:06 V 3 360
11 187 Emīlija Sāra 0:05:21 +0:03:45 25:28 S 3 299
12 214 Artūrs Krauze Rīga 0:06:15 +0:04:39 29:45 V 3 256
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 104 Uvis Žilko Kusties! 0:02:33 5:51 V 5 1000
2 75 Kristens Orniņš 0:02:43 +0:00:10 6:14 V 5 938
3 51 Markuss Zālītis 0:02:47 +0:00:14 6:23 V 5 916
4 35 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:02:52 +0:00:19 6:35 S 5 889
5 26 Rolands Baranausks 0:02:52 +0:00:19 6:35 V 5 889
6 118 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:02:53 +0:00:20 6:37 V 5 884
7 246 Teo Reimarts Smile & Run 0:02:56 +0:00:23 6:44 V 5 869
8 127 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:02:58 +0:00:25 6:49 V 5 859
9 34 Kristaps Skrastiņš 0:03:05 +0:00:32 7:05 V 5 827
10 54 Jasmīna Randa 0:03:13 +0:00:40 7:23 S 5 792
11 201 Alise Skurbe 0:03:17 +0:00:44 7:32 S 5 776
12 13 Māra Stonka 0:03:34 +0:01:01 8:11 S 5 714
13 251 Darina Bočkova 0:03:35 +0:01:02 8:14 S 5 711
14 245 Kajs Jurjāns 0:03:58 +0:01:25 9:07 V 5 642
15 145 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:03:58 +0:01:25 9:07 S 5 642
16 157 Namejs Marks Ginters Baloži 0:04:15 +0:01:42 9:46 V 5 600
17 151 Līva Sāra PII Avotiņš 0:05:10 +0:02:37 11:52 S 5 493
18 159 Vilma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:20 +0:02:47 12:15 S 5 478
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 167 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
0:04:53 4:36 S 10 1000
2 18 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:05:01 +0:00:08 4:43 V 9 973
3 121 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:05:01 +0:00:08 4:43 S 9 973
4 25 Amanda Baranauska 0:05:11 +0:00:18 4:53 S 7 942
5 62 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:05:12 +0:00:19 4:54 S 10 939
6 141 Samuels Bričs 0:05:20 +0:00:27 5:01 V 9 915
7 203 Toms Rožkalns Ziepniekkalns 0:05:26 +0:00:33 5:07 V 9 898
8 192 Luīze Mitenberga 0:05:33 +0:00:40 5:14 S 9 879
9 190 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:36 +0:00:43 5:16 S 9 872
10 125 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:05:38 +0:00:45 5:18 V 7 866
11 93 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:05:46 +0:00:53 5:26 V 7 846
12 161 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:49 +0:00:56 5:29 V 80 839
13 76 Estere Orniņa 0:05:55 +0:01:02 5:34 S 9 825
14 139 Estere Briča 0:05:56 +0:01:03 5:35 S 7 823
15 256 Kārlis Milušs Baložu vidusskola 0:05:59 +0:01:06 5:38 V 9 816
16 65 Madara Skulte Mārupe 0:06:09 +0:01:16 5:48 S 7 794
17 199 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:06:10 +0:01:17 5:49 V 9 791
18 257 ??? ??? ??? 0:06:11 +0:01:18 5:50 V T 789
19 88 Karlīna Magrina 0:06:15 +0:01:22 5:53 S 9 781
20 36 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:06:32 +0:01:39 6:09 V 7 747
21 211 Marta Deaka Ķekava 0:06:35 +0:01:42 6:12 S 10 741
22 107 Emma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:06:39 +0:01:46 6:16 S 7 734
23 188 Krišjānis Rožkalns 0:06:57 +0:02:04 6:33 V 10 702
24 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:07:00 +0:02:07 6:36 S 65 697
25 53 Emīlija Randa 0:07:14 +0:02:21 6:49 S 7 675
26 212 Madara Deaka Ķekava 0:07:14 +0:02:21 6:49 S 10 675
27 240 Antra Āriņa 0:07:33 +0:02:40 7:07 S 65 646
28 5 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:07:40 +0:02:47 7:13 S 75 636
29 225 Kārlis Kančs 0:07:55 +0:03:02 7:28 V 7 616
30 144 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:37 +0:03:44 8:07 S T 566
31 255 Rūta Zagorska Zagorskis 0:08:38 +0:03:45 8:08 S 9 565
32 143 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:38 +0:03:45 8:08 S 7 565
33 55 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:54 +0:04:01 8:23 S 60 548
34 160 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:09:43 +0:04:50 9:09 S 80 502
35 165 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:34 +0:05:41 9:58 S 65 462
36 164 Gaida Kauliņa 0:11:03 +0:06:10 10:25 S 80 441
37 84 Rolands Ajevskis 0:11:35 +0:06:42 10:55 V 80 421
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 206 Jēkabs Skolnieks 0:09:06 4:15 V 12 1000
2 24 Santa Baranauska 0:09:32 +0:00:26 4:27 S 40 954
3 136 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:09:38 +0:00:32 4:30 S 14 944
4 208 Frederika Anna Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nod.
0:10:08 +0:01:02 4:44 S 14 898
5 250 Kitija Meldere 0:10:12 +0:01:06 4:46 S 14 892
6 189 Katrīna Rožkalna 0:10:40 +0:01:34 4:59 S 35 853
7 123 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:45 +0:01:39 5:02 S 14 846
8 116 Emīlija Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:10:55 +0:01:49 5:06 S 12 833
9 90 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:10:56 +0:01:50 5:07 V 12 832
10 67 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:11:11 +0:02:05 5:14 V 12 813
11 133 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:11:17 +0:02:11 5:17 S 35 806
12 117 Laila Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:11:29 +0:02:23 5:22 S 14 792
13 122 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:39 +0:02:33 5:27 S 40 781
14 182 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:08 +0:03:02 5:40 V 65 750
15 16 Nils Prihodčenko 0:12:33 +0:03:27 5:52 V 12 725
16 111 Rafaels Ralfs Magrins 0:12:36 +0:03:30 5:54 V 12 722
17 183 Ilze Gaiduka 0:12:40 +0:03:34 5:55 S 35 718
18 82 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:13:45 +0:04:39 6:26 S 12 661
19 115 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:14:27 +0:05:21 6:46 S 40 629
20 219 Sandra Ozoliņa Briksnis SK 0:14:30 +0:05:24 6:47 S 35 627
21 146 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:16:09 +0:07:03 7:33 S 12 563
22 97 Laura Ikauniece SS Arkādija 0:16:11 +0:07:05 7:34 S 12 562
23 95 Adrianna Berngarde SS Arkādija 0:16:11 +0:07:05 7:34 S 12 562
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 152 Edgars Lankups 0:13:04 4:04 V 40 1000
2 10 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs
0:13:05 +0:00:01 4:04 V 45 998
3 213 Dzintars Melderis 0:13:11 +0:00:07 4:06 V 40 991
4 30 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:14:05 +0:01:01 4:23 V 40 927
5 56 Tomass Randa SS Arkādija 0:14:39 +0:01:35 4:33 V 14 891
6 207 Jānis Skolnieks 0:15:00 +0:01:56 4:40 V 45 871
7 81 Anastasija Kondratjeva 0:15:58 +0:02:54 4:58 S 18 818
8 83 Dagnija Lemeševska 0:16:06 +0:03:02 5:00 S 21 811
9 124 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:16:18 +0:03:14 5:04 V 45 801
10 14 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:16:23 +0:03:19 5:06 S 21 797
11 96 Paula Bergfelde SS Arkādija 0:16:54 +0:03:50 5:15 S 20 773
12 110 Lauma Muceniece 0:17:02 +0:03:58 5:18 S 21 767
13 172 Arita Krūmiņa Stopiņi 0:18:43 +0:05:39 5:49 S 21 698
14 168 Normunds Bāgants Bāģus 0:18:47 +0:05:43 5:51 V 40 695
15 92 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:18:51 +0:05:47 5:52 V 16 693
16 7 Evita Bāgante 0:21:08 +0:08:04 6:35 S 18 618
17 138 Junita Āriņa 0:22:01 +0:08:57 6:51 S 21 593
18 8 Raivis Bāgants 0:22:12 +0:09:08 6:54 V 14 588
19 238 Arita Zvejniece 0:25:20 +0:12:16 7:53 S 21 515
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 109 Armands Āriņš 0:16:08 3:45 V 21 1000
2 137 Arnolds Āriņš RTU/Metron 0:17:02 +0:00:54 3:58 V 21 947
3 50 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:17:10 +0:01:02 4:00 V 21 939
4 223 Oskars Bormanis 0:18:09 +0:02:01 4:14 V 21 888
5 57 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:46 +0:02:38 4:22 V 35 859
6 135 Jānis Krauze NBS 0:19:17 +0:03:09 4:30 V 35 836
7 47 Aivars Purvlīcis Ķekavas dome 0:19:47 +0:03:39 4:37 V 35 815
8 126 Andis Āriņš 0:19:56 +0:03:48 4:39 V 35 809
9 68 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:20:11 +0:04:03 4:42 V 35 799
10 15 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:20:21 +0:04:13 4:44 V 21 792
11 140 Ainis Bričs 0:21:23 +0:05:15 4:59 V 21 754
12 239 Roberts Zvejnieks APE 0:24:37 +0:08:29 5:44 V 21 655
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 221 Deniss Bočkovs 0:44:43 4:37 V10km 1000