4. posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 94 Martins Eglītis Mamma 0:01:29 7:03 V 3 1000
2 79 Hugo Orniņš 0:01:40 +0:00:11 7:56 V 3 890
3 38 Morics Aukstikalnis 0:02:10 +0:00:41 10:19 V 3 684
4 132 Matilde Zvejniece 0:02:13 +0:00:44 10:33 S 3 669
5 156 Austra Jeruma 0:02:24 +0:00:55 11:25 S 3 618
6 46 Dāvis Inka Z-Kalns 0:02:34 +0:01:05 12:13 V 3 577
7 89 Toms Osvalds Žilko Kusties! 0:03:24 +0:01:55 16:11 V 3 436
8 12 Daumants Stonka 0:05:10 +0:03:41 24:36 V 3 287
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 51 Markuss Zālītis 0:02:36 5:58 V 5 1000
2 104 Uvis Žilko Kusties! 0:02:40 +0:00:04 6:07 V 5 974
3 169 Melānija Ļebida 0:02:49 +0:00:13 6:28 S 5 923
4 34 Kristaps Skrastiņš 0:02:55 +0:00:19 6:42 V 5 891
5 35 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:02:57 +0:00:21 6:46 S 5 881
6 26 Rolands Baranausks 0:02:57 +0:00:21 6:46 V 5 881
7 33 Dariuss Pečulis 0:03:04 +0:00:28 7:02 V 5 847
8 71 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Zkalns 0:03:05 +0:00:29 7:05 S 5 843
9 127 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:03:07 +0:00:31 7:09 V 5 834
10 75 Kristens Orniņš 0:03:13 +0:00:37 7:23 V 5 808
11 157 Namejs Marks Ginters Baloži 0:03:17 +0:00:41 7:32 V 5 791
12 176 Olivers Lācis 0:03:25 +0:00:49 7:51 V 5 760
13 54 Jasmīna Randa 0:03:28 +0:00:52 7:58 S 5 749
14 151 Līva Sāra PII Avotiņš 0:03:47 +0:01:11 8:41 S 5 687
15 13 Māra Stonka 0:04:05 +0:01:29 9:23 S 5 636
16 201 Alise Skurbe 0:04:06 +0:01:30 9:25 S 5 634
17 145 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:04:17 +0:01:41 9:50 S 5 607
18 147 Gundega Helēna Gintere 0:05:30 +0:02:54 12:38 S 5 472
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 167 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
0:04:40 4:24 S 10 1000
2 29 Sanita Kokina 0:04:48 +0:00:08 4:31 S T 972
3 18 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:04:51 +0:00:11 4:34 V 9 962
4 99 Kristians Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:04:51 +0:00:11 4:34 V 10 962
5 134 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:04:57 +0:00:17 4:40 V 9 942
6 121 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:05:09 +0:00:29 4:51 S 9 906
7 2 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:17 +0:00:37 4:59 S 10 883
8 141 Samuels Bričs 0:05:26 +0:00:46 5:07 V 9 858
9 192 Luīze Mitenberga 0:05:28 +0:00:48 5:09 S 9 853
10 25 Amanda Baranauska 0:05:40 +0:01:00 5:20 S 7 823
11 37 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:05:41 +0:01:01 5:21 V 10 821
12 86 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:44 +0:01:04 5:24 V 10 813
13 76 Estere Orniņa 0:05:46 +0:01:06 5:26 S 9 809
14 17 Kārlis Milušs Baložu vidusskola 0:05:51 +0:01:11 5:31 V 9 797
15 161 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:56 +0:01:16 5:35 V 80 786
16 48 Rūdolfs Ozols SS Arkādija 0:06:01 +0:01:21 5:40 V 9 775
17 65 Madara Skulte Mārupe 0:06:07 +0:01:27 5:46 S 7 762
18 188 Krišjānis Rožkalns 0:06:08 +0:01:28 5:47 V 10 760
19 191 Jete Gaiduka 0:06:12 +0:01:32 5:50 S 9 752
20 49 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:06:15 +0:01:35 5:53 S 7 746
21 3 Anna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:06:17 +0:01:37 5:55 S 9 742
22 93 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:06:20 +0:01:40 5:58 V 7 736
23 203 Toms Rožkalns Ziepniekkalns 0:06:20 +0:01:40 5:58 V 9 736
24 139 Estere Briča 0:06:22 +0:01:42 6:00 S 7 732
25 70 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:22 +0:01:42 6:00 S 10 732
26 125 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:06:25 +0:01:45 6:03 V 7 727
27 100 Kate Pavilone Avotiņš 0:06:31 +0:01:51 6:08 S 7 716
28 85 Krišs Gaiduks 0:06:37 +0:01:57 6:14 V 7 705
29 36 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:06:37 +0:01:57 6:14 V 7 705
30 88 Karlīna Magrina 0:06:42 +0:02:02 6:19 S 9 696
31 171 Kristiāna Vigule 0:06:50 +0:02:10 6:26 S 9 682
32 199 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:07:07 +0:02:27 6:42 V 9 655
33 27 Roberts Dancītis 0:07:17 +0:02:37 6:52 V 7 640
34 158 Katrīna Jeruma 0:07:17 +0:02:37 6:52 S 9 640
35 107 Emma Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:07:20 +0:02:40 6:55 S 7 636
36 101 Kerija Viļumova Baloži 0:07:30 +0:02:50 7:04 S 7 622
37 1 Katrīna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:07:34 +0:02:54 7:08 S 7 616
38 5 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:07:37 +0:02:57 7:11 S 75 612
39 170 Gustavs Alens Ļebids 0:07:41 +0:03:01 7:14 V 9 607
40 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:07:56 +0:03:16 7:29 S 65 588
41 53 Emīlija Randa 0:08:13 +0:03:33 7:45 S 7 567
42 55 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:19 +0:03:39 7:50 S 60 561
43 120 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:08:55 +0:04:15 8:24 S 7 523
44 144 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:09:25 +0:04:45 8:53 S T 495
45 143 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:09:26 +0:04:46 8:53 S 7 494
46 160 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:09:54 +0:05:14 9:20 S 80 471
47 165 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:09:56 +0:05:16 9:22 S 65 469
48 150 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:39 +0:05:59 10:02 S 75 438
49 164 Gaida Kauliņa 0:10:43 +0:06:03 10:06 S 80 435
50 84 Rolands Ajevskis 0:11:26 +0:06:46 10:47 V 80 408
51 194 Velta Vītola LSC 0:12:48 +0:08:08 12:04 S 80 364
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 72 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:08:49 4:07 V 12 1000
2 136 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:09:17 +0:00:28 4:20 S 14 949
3 24 Santa Baranauska 0:09:30 +0:00:41 4:26 S 40 928
4 77 Adriana Osmane SS Arkādija 0:09:59 +0:01:10 4:40 S 14 883
5 74 Daniela Kristiņa 0:10:13 +0:01:24 4:47 S 14 862
6 189 Katrīna Rožkalna 0:10:22 +0:01:33 4:51 S 35 850
7 123 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:34 +0:01:45 4:56 S 14 834
8 67 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:10:57 +0:02:08 5:07 V 12 805
9 122 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:00 +0:02:11 5:09 S 40 801
10 42 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:11:09 +0:02:20 5:13 S 14 790
11 90 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:11:26 +0:02:37 5:21 V 12 771
12 16 Nils Prihodčenko 0:11:31 +0:02:42 5:23 V 12 765
13 41 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:35 +0:02:46 5:25 S 40 761
14 82 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:11:38 +0:02:49 5:26 S 12 757
15 21 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:42 +0:02:53 5:28 S 16 753
16 182 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:05 +0:03:16 5:39 V 65 729
17 133 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:12:21 +0:03:32 5:47 S 35 713
18 183 Ilze Gaiduka 0:12:35 +0:03:46 5:53 S 35 700
19 4 Līga Gaile Bieriņi 0:12:41 +0:03:52 5:56 S 45 695
20 103 Elza Viļumova Baloži 0:12:45 +0:03:56 5:58 S 12 691
21 31 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:35 +0:04:46 6:21 S 50 649
22 95 Adrianna Berngarde SS Arkādija 0:14:29 +0:05:40 6:47 S 12 608
23 97 Laura Ikauniece SS Arkādija 0:14:29 +0:05:40 6:47 S 12 608
24 193 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:16:32 +0:07:43 7:44 S 45 533
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 56 Tomass Randa SS Arkādija 0:12:50 3:59 V 14 1000
2 10 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs
0:12:53 +0:00:03 4:00 V 45 996
3 9 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:13:14 +0:00:24 4:07 V 16 969
4 30 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:13:41 +0:00:51 4:15 V 40 937
5 152 Edgars Lankups 0:13:55 +0:01:05 4:20 V 40 922
6 81 Anastasija Kondratjeva 0:14:40 +0:01:50 4:34 S 18 875
7 78 Juris Žilko Kusties! 0:15:31 +0:02:41 4:50 V 40 827
8 124 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:33 +0:02:43 4:50 V 45 825
9 83 Dagnija Lemeševska 0:15:42 +0:02:52 4:53 S 21 817
10 14 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:16:17 +0:03:27 5:04 S 21 788
11 222 Edgars Lācis 0:16:25 +0:03:35 5:06 V 40 781
12 200 Krišjānis Lācis SS Arkādija 0:16:40 +0:03:50 5:11 V 14 770
13 110 Lauma Muceniece 0:17:20 +0:04:30 5:23 S 21 740
14 39 Zane Aukstikalne 0:17:23 +0:04:33 5:24 S 21 738
15 92 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:18:03 +0:05:13 5:37 V 16 710
16 96 Paula Bergfelde SS Arkādija 0:18:11 +0:05:21 5:39 S 20 705
17 8 Raivis Bāgants 0:20:59 +0:08:09 6:32 V 14 611
18 138 Junita Āriņa 0:21:16 +0:08:26 6:37 S 21 603
19 23 Aleks Pavilons Baloži 0:21:19 +0:08:29 6:38 V 14 602
20 7 Evita Bāgante 0:21:59 +0:09:09 6:50 S 18 583
21 202 Līga Āriņa 0:22:13 +0:09:23 6:55 S 21 577
22 196 Rihards Kauliņš 0:22:45 +0:09:55 7:05 V 16 564
23 172 Arita Krūmiņa Stopiņi 0:23:38 +0:10:48 7:21 S 21 543
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 109 Armands Āriņš 0:16:22 3:49 V 21 1000
2 50 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:30 +0:00:08 3:51 V 21 991
3 137 Arnolds Āriņš RTU/Metron 0:17:08 +0:00:46 3:59 V 21 955
4 57 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:35 +0:02:13 4:20 V 35 880
5 47 Aivars Purvlīcis Ķekavas dome 0:19:56 +0:03:34 4:39 V 35 821
6 68 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:19:57 +0:03:35 4:39 V 35 820
7 140 Ainis Bričs 0:19:57 +0:03:35 4:39 V 21 820
8 126 Andis Āriņš 0:20:31 +0:04:09 4:47 V 35 797
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 6 Mārtiņš Parasigs-Parasiņš LCL 0:47:30 4:55 V10km 1000
2 73 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien 0:50:24 +0:02:54 5:13 V10km 942