7.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 99 Ričards Caune 0:01:19 6:16 V 3 1000
2 151 Kristens Orniņš 0:01:31 +0:00:12 7:13 V 3 868
3 103 Uvis Žilko 0:01:35 +0:00:16 7:32 V 3 831
4 221 Martins Eglītis Mamma 0:01:58 +0:00:39 9:21 V 3 669
5 200 Vilma Ozoliņa 0:02:00 +0:00:41 9:31 S 3 658
6 131 Māra Stonka 0:02:05 +0:00:46 9:55 S 3 632
7 177 Gundega Helēna Gintere 0:02:27 +0:01:08 11:40 S 3 537
8 117 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:02:30 +0:01:11 11:54 S 3 526
9 172 Jasmīna Randa 0:02:46 +0:01:27 13:10 S 3 475
10 147 Bruno Liljē-Jurķis 0:03:00 +0:01:41 14:17 V 3 438
11 130 Daumants Stonka 0:06:24 +0:05:05 30:28 V 3 205
12 220 Dāvis Inka Z-Kalns 0:09:31 +0:08:12 45:19 V 3 138
13 100 Olivers Kristiņš Baloži 0:26:31 +0:25:12 126:16 V 3 49
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 214 Jānis Zālītis Rīga 0:02:12 5:03 V 5 1000
2 96 Krišs Gaiduks 0:02:14 +0:00:02 5:08 V 5 985
3 22 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:02:15 +0:00:03 5:10 S 5 977
4 104 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:02:20 +0:00:08 5:21 V 5 942
5 124 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:02:46 +0:00:34 6:21 S 5 795
6 206 Markuss Zālītis 0:03:03 +0:00:51 7:00 V 5 721
7 249 Oskars Bajārs Badmintons 0:03:12 +0:01:00 7:21 V 5 687
8 174 Emīlija Randa 0:03:19 +0:01:07 7:37 S 5 663
9 195 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa Zkalns 0:03:19 +0:01:07 7:37 S 5 663
10 262 Hugo Jānis Zvirgzds 0:03:27 +0:01:15 7:55 V 5 637
11 15 Rolands Baranausks 0:03:28 +0:01:16 7:58 V 5 634
12 156 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:03:32 +0:01:20 8:07 S 5 622
13 46 Namejs Marks Ginters Baloži 0:03:40 +0:01:28 8:25 V 5 600
14 253 Kristaps Skrastiņš 0:03:52 +0:01:40 8:53 V 5 568
15 139 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:03:55 +0:01:43 9:00 V 5 561
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 54 Markuss Celms Mārupe 0:04:43 4:26 V 9 1000
2 28 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
0:04:43 4:26 S 9 1000
3 138 Emīlija Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:04:44 +0:00:01 4:27 S 10 996
4 208 Loreta Zālīte Rīga 0:04:44 +0:00:01 4:27 S 10 996
5 210 Annika Zālīte Rīga 0:04:48 +0:00:05 4:31 S 7 982
6 32 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:05:05 +0:00:22 4:47 S 9 927
7 102 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:05:09 +0:00:26 4:51 V 10 915
8 227 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:05:12 +0:00:29 4:54 V 9 907
9 92 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:26 +0:00:43 5:07 V 9 868
10 129 Rafaels Ralfs Magrins 0:05:30 +0:00:47 5:11 V 10 857
11 256 Regnārs Bajārs Badmintons 0:05:33 +0:00:50 5:14 V 9 849
12 23 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:05:37 +0:00:54 5:17 V 9 839
13 24 Estere Orniņa 0:05:38 +0:00:55 5:18 S 7 837
14 51 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:40 +0:00:57 5:20 S 9 832
15 16 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:40 +0:00:57 5:20 S 9 832
16 5 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:49 +0:01:06 5:29 V 80 810
17 93 Jete Gaiduka 0:05:50 +0:01:07 5:30 S 7 808
18 12 Amanda Baranauska 0:05:57 +0:01:14 5:36 S 7 792
19 109 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:05 +0:01:22 5:44 S 9 775
20 116 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:07 +0:01:24 5:46 S 10 771
21 217 Aiva Bondare 0:06:18 +0:01:35 5:56 S T 748
22 52 Anna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:06:22 +0:01:39 6:00 S 9 740
23 126 Karlīna Magrina 0:06:25 +0:01:42 6:03 S 7 735
24 146 Marko Lilje-Jurķis 0:06:34 +0:01:51 6:11 V 7 718
25 125 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:06:51 +0:02:08 6:27 V 7 688
26 17 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:07:05 +0:02:22 6:40 V 7 665
27 1 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:07:13 +0:02:30 6:48 V 70 653
28 203 Krišjānis Rožkalns 0:07:14 +0:02:31 6:49 V 9 652
29 21 Roberts Dancītis 0:07:23 +0:02:40 6:57 V 7 638
30 2 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:07:23 +0:02:40 6:57 S 75 638
31 44 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:07:48 +0:03:05 7:21 S 7 604
32 187 Marta Deaka Ķekava 0:08:41 +0:03:58 8:11 S 9 543
33 186 Madara Deaka Ķekava 0:08:46 +0:04:03 8:16 S 9 538
34 88 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:58 +0:04:15 8:27 S 60 526
35 7 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:09:16 +0:04:33 8:44 S 80 508
36 207 Katrīna Gaile 0:09:21 +0:04:38 8:49 S 7 504
37 58 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:09:26 +0:04:43 8:53 S 65 500
38 114 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:10:18 +0:05:35 9:43 S T 457
39 8 Elita Gašpuite Ozolnieki 0:10:56 +0:06:13 10:18 S 80 431
40 191 Rolands Ajevskis 0:11:51 +0:07:08 11:10 V 80 398
41 94 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:11:56 +0:07:13 11:15 S 75 395
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 33 Kārlis Ancāns SS Arkādija 0:08:55 4:10 V 12 1000
2 34 Tomass Randa SS Arkādija 0:09:24 +0:00:29 4:24 V 12 948
3 205 Santa Baranauska 0:09:30 +0:00:35 4:26 S 35 938
4 80 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:41 +0:00:46 4:32 V 12 920
5 263 Tomass Meri Arkādija 0:10:07 +0:01:12 4:44 V 12 881
6 137 Laila Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:10:19 +0:01:24 4:49 S 12 864
7 48 Maija Kristiņa Baloži 0:10:31 +0:01:36 4:55 S 35 847
8 47 Daniela Kristiņa 0:10:33 +0:01:38 4:56 S 14 845
9 95 Kitija Meldere 0:10:36 +0:01:41 4:57 S 14 841
10 41 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:10:50 +0:01:55 5:04 S 12 823
11 166 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:10:52 +0:01:57 5:05 S 12 820
12 84 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:54 +0:01:59 5:06 S 12 818
13 110 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:11:01 +0:02:06 5:09 V 12 809
14 83 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:02 +0:02:07 5:10 S 40 808
15 39 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:18 +0:02:23 5:17 S 40 789
16 136 Monta Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:11:44 +0:02:49 5:29 S 14 759
17 87 Ilze Gaiduka 0:11:54 +0:02:59 5:34 S 35 749
18 14 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:12:11 +0:03:16 5:42 S 14 731
19 76 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:12:17 +0:03:22 5:45 S 35 725
20 202 Inārs Beļinskis 0:12:27 +0:03:32 5:49 V 65 716
21 226 Ramona Poreitere 0:13:13 +0:04:18 6:11 S 12 674
22 45 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:13:14 +0:04:19 6:11 S 12 673
23 141 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:14:28 +0:05:33 6:46 S 40 616
24 55 Ance Celma Mārupe 0:14:40 +0:05:45 6:52 S 12 607
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 259 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:13:14 4:07 V 14 1000
2 127 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:13:40 +0:00:26 4:15 V 40 968
3 43 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:14:58 +0:01:44 4:39 S 21 884
4 86 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:34 +0:02:20 4:50 V 45 850
5 133 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:15:57 +0:02:43 4:58 S 21 829
6 257 Rinalds Celms Mārupe 0:15:59 +0:02:45 4:58 V 16 827
7 254 Marika Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:16:21 +0:03:07 5:05 S 21 809
8 89 Diāna Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:16:46 +0:03:32 5:13 S 20 789
9 36 Lauma Muceniece 0:17:29 +0:04:15 5:26 S 21 756
10 228 Laura Caune 0:21:37 +0:08:23 6:44 S 21 612
11 247 Anete Lazberga 0:23:19 +0:10:05 7:15 S 21 567
12 261 Dace Āriņa 0:26:29 +0:13:15 8:15 S 21 499
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 29 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:36 3:52 V 21 1000
2 56 Armands Āriņš 0:17:38 +0:01:02 4:06 V 21 941
3 260 Arnolds Āriņš RTU/Metron 0:17:43 +0:01:07 4:08 V 21 936
4 31 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:10 +0:01:34 4:14 V 35 913
5 108 Edgars Kazradzis Cimds & Zeķe 0:19:00 +0:02:24 4:26 V 21 873
6 250 Andris Caune 0:19:22 +0:02:46 4:31 V 21 857
7 97 Dzintars Melderis 0:19:24 +0:02:48 4:31 V 35 855
8 255 Emīls Rupais 0:19:49 +0:03:13 4:37 V 35 837
9 132 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:20:10 +0:03:34 4:42 V 21 823
10 164 Andris Petrovs 0:20:22 +0:03:46 4:45 V 35 815
11 248 Viesturs Bajārs Badmintons 0:23:26 +0:06:50 5:28 V 35 708
12 181 Silvestrs Beļinskis 0:33:07 +0:16:31 7:43 V 18 501
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 120 Imants Vadzis Drusti 0:46:28 4:48 V10km 1000
2 6 Andris Kalniņš 0:47:35 +0:01:07 4:55 V10km 976