3.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 103 Uvis Žilko 0:01:43 8:10 V 3 1000
2 151 Kristens Orniņš 0:01:49 +0:00:06 8:39 V 3 944
3 182 Bruno Ērglis 0:02:34 +0:00:51 12:13 V 3 668
4 183 Hanna Bankovska 0:02:37 +0:00:54 12:27 S 3 656
5 131 Māra Stonka 0:02:39 +0:00:56 12:37 S 3 647
6 152 Ernests Vigulis 0:02:46 +0:01:03 13:10 V 3 620
7 147 Bruno Liljē-Jurķis 0:03:03 +0:01:20 14:31 V 3 562
8 117 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:03:24 +0:01:41 16:11 S 3 504
9 177 Gundega Helēna Gintere 0:03:46 +0:02:03 17:56 S 3 455
10 99 Ričards Caune 0:08:14 +0:06:31 39:12 V 3 208
11 130 Daumants Stonka 0:09:28 +0:07:45 45:04 V 3 181
12 100 Olivers Kristiņš Baloži 0:13:56 +0:12:13 66:20 V 3 123
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 176 Kristaps Skrastiņš 0:01:40 3:49 V 5 1000
2 173 Gabriels Āriņš AA Sport 0:02:10 +0:00:30 4:58 V 5 769
3 22 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:02:19 +0:00:39 5:19 S 5 719
4 104 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:02:36 +0:00:56 5:58 V 5 641
5 156 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:03:02 +0:01:22 6:58 S 5 549
6 124 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:03:14 +0:01:34 7:25 S 5 515
7 148 Melānija Ļebida 0:03:28 +0:01:48 7:58 S 5 480
8 143 Elza Kalēja 0:03:33 +0:01:53 8:09 S 5 469
9 15 Rolands Baranausks 0:03:54 +0:02:14 8:57 V 5 427
10 149 Kristofers Vigulis 0:04:24 +0:02:44 10:06 V 5 378
11 46 Namejs Marks Ginters Baloži 0:04:27 +0:02:47 10:13 V 5 374
12 139 Ralfs Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:05:08 +0:03:28 11:48 V 5 324
13 174 Emīlija Randa 0:11:43 +0:10:03 26:56 S 5 142
14 185 Elias Bankovskis 0:01:14 2:50 V 5 0 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 28 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:04:44 4:27 S 9 1000
2 169 Emīls Šīre 0:05:01 +0:00:17 4:43 V 10 943
3 167 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:05:09 +0:00:25 4:51 V 9 919
4 138 Emīlija Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:05:18 +0:00:34 5:00 S 10 893
5 128 Laura Ruģele 0:05:18 +0:00:34 5:00 S 9 893
6 129 Rafaels Ralfs Magrins 0:05:26 +0:00:42 5:07 V 10 871
7 162 Artūrs Kalniņš SS Arkādija 0:05:28 +0:00:44 5:09 V 10 865
8 51 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:29 +0:00:45 5:10 S 9 863
9 79 Markus Skadiņš 0:05:32 +0:00:48 5:13 V 7 855
10 81 Martins Skadiņš 0:05:33 +0:00:49 5:14 V 7 852
11 32 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:05:34 +0:00:50 5:15 S 9 850
12 23 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:05:34 +0:00:50 5:15 V 9 850
13 5 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:37 +0:00:53 5:17 V 80 842
14 113 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:05:37 +0:00:53 5:17 S 7 842
15 24 Estere Orniņa 0:05:39 +0:00:55 5:19 S 7 837
16 78 Eva Vāvere Skadiņi 0:05:46 +0:01:02 5:26 S T 820
17 16 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:47 +0:01:03 5:27 S 9 818
18 12 Amanda Baranauska 0:05:53 +0:01:09 5:33 S 7 804
19 52 Anna Gaile SS Arkādija 0:06:11 +0:01:27 5:50 S 9 765
20 59 Lelde Plauča 0:06:12 +0:01:28 5:50 S 9 763
21 109 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:12 +0:01:28 5:50 S 9 763
22 154 Luīze Mitenberga 0:06:23 +0:01:39 6:01 S 9 741
23 44 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:06:24 +0:01:40 6:02 S 7 739
24 105 Madara Skulte 0:06:31 +0:01:47 6:08 S 7 726
25 61 Māris Plaučs 0:06:33 +0:01:49 6:10 V 10 722
26 125 Kārlis Inka Z-kalns 0:06:51 +0:02:07 6:27 V 7 690
27 21 Roberts Dancītis 0:06:58 +0:02:14 6:34 V 7 679
28 1 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:07:06 +0:02:22 6:41 V 70 666
29 20 Gustavs Ērglis VP 0:07:11 +0:02:27 6:46 V 7 658
30 126 Karlīna Magrina 0:07:12 +0:02:28 6:47 S 7 657
31 2 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:07:12 +0:02:28 6:47 S 75 657
32 146 Marko Lilje-Jurķis 0:07:19 +0:02:35 6:54 V 7 646
33 145 Linda Liljē-Jurķe 0:07:20 +0:02:36 6:55 S T 645
34 116 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:07:20 +0:02:36 6:55 S 10 645
35 165 Zinaida Vasiļjeva Ķekavas nov. 0:07:22 +0:02:38 6:56 S 60 642
36 26 Lita Kovisare 0:07:33 +0:02:49 7:07 S 9 626
37 70 Estere Žēpere 0:08:04 +0:03:20 7:36 S 7 586
38 17 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:08:06 +0:03:22 7:38 V 7 584
39 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:08:07 +0:03:23 7:39 S 60 583
40 122 Gustavs Alens Ļebids 0:08:08 +0:03:24 7:40 V 7 581
41 123 Kristiāna Vigule 0:08:09 +0:03:25 7:41 S 7 580
42 114 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:43 +0:03:59 8:13 S T 543
43 88 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:51 +0:04:07 8:20 S 60 534
44 13 Rebeka Vainore 0:08:52 +0:04:08 8:21 S 7 533
45 7 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:55 +0:04:11 8:24 S 80 530
46 85 Gustavs Beikulis 0:09:38 +0:04:54 9:05 V 7 491
47 179 Mareks Kalējs 0:09:46 +0:05:02 9:12 V 7 484
48 30 Marija Vulfa 0:09:51 +0:05:07 9:17 S 80 480
49 8 Elita Gašpuite Ozolnieki 0:10:27 +0:05:43 9:51 S 80 452
50 94 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:41 +0:05:57 10:04 S 75 443
51 58 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:49 +0:06:05 10:12 S 65 437
52 163 Gaida Kalniņa 0:10:51 +0:06:07 10:14 S 80 436
53 191 Rolands Ajevskis 0:13:36 +0:08:52 12:49 V 80 348
54 175 Adrians Āriņš AA Sport 0:02:33 2:24 V 7 0 aplis!
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 33 Kārlis Ancāns SS Arkādija 0:08:51 4:08 V 12 1000
2 10 Santa Baranauska 0:09:09 +0:00:18 4:17 S 35 967
3 80 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:40 +0:00:49 4:31 V 12 915
4 77 Adriana Osmane SS Arkādija 0:09:56 +0:01:05 4:39 S 12 890
5 166 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:09:57 +0:01:06 4:39 S 12 889
6 47 Daniela Kristiņa 0:09:57 +0:01:06 4:39 S 14 889
7 137 Laila Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:09:58 +0:01:07 4:40 S 12 887
8 95 Kitija Meldere 4.a. klase 0:10:07 +0:01:16 4:44 S 14 874
9 48 Maija Kristiņa Baloži 0:10:08 +0:01:17 4:44 S 35 873
10 110 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:10:17 +0:01:26 4:48 V 12 860
11 121 Rūriks Bite 0:10:20 +0:01:29 4:50 V 65 856
12 41 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:10:32 +0:01:41 4:56 S 12 840
13 134 Jana Randa 0:10:38 +0:01:47 4:58 S 35 832
14 83 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:10:46 +0:01:55 5:02 S 40 821
15 84 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:10:48 +0:01:57 5:03 S 12 819
16 39 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:10:48 +0:01:57 5:03 S 40 819
17 118 Intra Ledere SS Arkādija 0:11:12 +0:02:21 5:14 S 14 790
18 14 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:18 +0:02:27 5:17 S 14 783
19 136 Monta Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:11:24 +0:02:33 5:20 S 14 776
20 140 Andra Ruģele 0:11:27 +0:02:36 5:21 S 40 772
21 142 Līva Ungure SS Arkādija 0:11:31 +0:02:40 5:23 S 12 768
22 150 Ieva Kreicšteina 0:11:45 +0:02:54 5:30 S 40 753
23 90 Mihaels Beikulis SS Arkādija 0:11:47 +0:02:56 5:31 V 12 751
24 71 Inguna Siliņa-Šīre VSK Noskrien 0:12:09 +0:03:18 5:41 S 40 728
25 76 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:12:42 +0:03:51 5:56 S 35 696
26 19 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:28 +0:04:37 6:18 S 50 657
27 178 Anita Beikule 0:13:34 +0:04:43 6:21 S 35 652
28 67 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:13:54 +0:05:03 6:30 S 12 636
29 141 Ilze Slaide Baldones Lauvas 0:14:30 +0:05:39 6:47 S 40 610
30 155 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:14:42 +0:05:51 6:53 S 45 602
31 53 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:15:04 +0:06:13 7:03 S 45 587
32 168 Ieva Meiere 0:17:01 +0:08:10 7:58 S 40 520
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 115 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:13:00 4:02 V 16 1000
2 50 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:13:17 +0:00:17 4:08 V 14 978
3 127 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:14:14 +0:01:14 4:26 V 40 913
4 119 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:14:27 +0:01:27 4:30 V 14 899
5 43 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:14:49 +0:01:49 4:36 S 21 877
6 86 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:40 +0:02:40 4:52 V 45 829
7 68 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:16:12 +0:03:12 5:02 V 14 802
8 161 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:16:15 +0:03:15 5:03 V 14 799
9 133 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:16:32 +0:03:32 5:09 S 21 786
10 160 Helēna Ločmele 0:17:19 +0:04:19 5:23 S 21 750
11 98 Matīss Žilko 0:18:37 +0:05:37 5:47 V 14 698
12 36 Lauma Muceniece 0:18:41 +0:05:41 5:49 S 21 695
13 69 Elīna Žēpere 0:18:58 +0:05:58 5:54 S 21 685
14 66 Ints Vancāns 0:19:18 +0:06:18 6:00 V 50 673
15 42 Krista Raiska 0:19:34 +0:06:34 6:05 S 21 664
16 72 Žaklīna Hermane 0:22:27 +0:09:27 6:59 S 21 579
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 29 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:03 3:44 V 21 1000
2 56 Armands Āriņš 0:16:37 +0:00:34 3:52 V 21 965
3 82 Kaspars Skadiņš Skadiņi 0:16:57 +0:00:54 3:57 V 21 946
4 49 Roberts Blumbergs 0:17:27 +0:01:24 4:04 V 18 919
5 31 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:12 +0:02:09 4:14 V 35 881
6 101 Andris Caune 0:18:19 +0:02:16 4:16 V 21 876
7 170 Mārtiņš Liberts Smile&Run 0:18:26 +0:02:23 4:18 V 35 870
8 97 Dzintars Melderis 0:18:59 +0:02:56 4:25 V 35 845
9 159 Oskars Bormanis 0:19:03 +0:03:00 4:26 V 21 842
10 25 Kaspars Polmanis Baloži 0:19:39 +0:03:36 4:35 V 21 816
11 135 Andis Āriņš 0:20:17 +0:04:14 4:44 V 35 791
12 164 Andris Petrovs 0:20:48 +0:04:45 4:51 V 35 771
13 35 Andis Berkulis 0:21:24 +0:05:21 4:59 V 35 750
14 158 Pāvels Janovičs LSC, VSK Noskrien 0:21:31 +0:05:28 5:01 V 21 745
15 132 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien 0:24:22 +0:08:19 5:41 V 21 658
16 171 Arnis Skrastiņš Jaunā spriedze 0:25:44 +0:09:41 6:00 V 21 623
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 120 Imants Vadzis Drusti 0:45:14 4:40 V10km 1000