1.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 103 Uvis Žilko 0:01:50 8:43 V 3 1000
2 117 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:03:05 +0:01:15 14:40 S 3 594
3 62 Morics Aukstikalnis 0:04:17 +0:02:27 20:23 V 3 428
4 99 Ričards Caune 0:11:14 +0:09:24 53:29 V 3 163
5 100 Olivers Kristiņš Baloži 0:21:56 +0:20:06 104:26 V 3 83
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 107 Georgs Beikulis 0:02:15 5:10 V 5 1000
2 96 Krišs Gaiduks 0:02:21 +0:00:06 5:24 V 5 957
3 22 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:02:33 +0:00:18 5:51 S 5 882
4 104 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:02:39 +0:00:24 6:05 V 5 849
5 112 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:03:01 +0:00:46 6:56 S 5 745
6 63 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:03:30 +0:01:15 8:02 S 5 642
7 46 Namejs Marks Ginters Baloži 0:04:22 +0:02:07 10:02 V 5 515
8 15 Rolands Baranausks 0:04:55 +0:02:40 11:18 V 5 457
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 28 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:04:51 4:34 S 9 1000
2 37 Ivars Bukelis 0:04:58 +0:00:07 4:41 V T 976
3 102 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:05:03 +0:00:12 4:45 V 10 960
4 54 Markuss Celma Mārupe 0:05:05 +0:00:14 4:47 V 9 954
5 75 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:05:09 +0:00:18 4:51 V 9 941
6 92 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:32 +0:00:41 5:13 V 9 876
7 65 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:05:44 +0:00:53 5:24 V 9 845
8 109 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:05:46 +0:00:55 5:26 S 9 841
9 113 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:05:48 +0:00:57 5:28 S 7 836
10 23 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:05:51 +0:01:00 5:31 V 9 829
11 79 Markus Skadiņš 0:05:52 +0:01:01 5:32 V 7 826
12 81 Martins Skadiņš 0:05:52 +0:01:01 5:32 V 7 826
13 51 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:56 +0:01:05 5:35 S 9 817
14 16 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:05:57 +0:01:06 5:36 S 9 815
15 5 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:06:03 +0:01:12 5:42 V 80 801
16 24 Estere Orniņa 0:06:04 +0:01:13 5:43 S 7 799
17 32 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:06:06 +0:01:15 5:45 S 9 795
18 93 Jete Gaiduka 0:06:16 +0:01:25 5:54 S 7 773
19 78 Eva Vāvere Skadiņi 0:06:22 +0:01:31 6:00 S T 761
20 59 Lelde Plauča 0:06:26 +0:01:35 6:04 S 9 753
21 12 Amanda Baranauska 0:06:28 +0:01:37 6:06 S 7 750
22 52 Ance Gaile 0:06:35 +0:01:44 6:12 S 9 736
23 61 Māris Plaučs 0:06:44 +0:01:53 6:21 V 10 720
24 44 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:06:56 +0:02:05 6:32 S 7 699
25 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:06:59 +0:02:08 6:35 S 60 694
26 20 Gustavs Ērglis VP 0:07:03 +0:02:12 6:39 V 7 687
27 1 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:07:04 +0:02:13 6:39 V 70 686
28 21 Roberts Dancītis 0:07:07 +0:02:16 6:42 V 7 681
29 4 Leonids Dedovs 0:07:08 +0:02:17 6:43 V 80 679
30 2 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:07:09 +0:02:18 6:44 S 75 678
31 106 Katrīna Elizabete Gilnere 0:07:15 +0:02:24 6:50 S 7 668
32 26 Lita Kovisare 0:07:24 +0:02:33 6:58 S 9 655
33 70 Estere Žēpere 0:08:10 +0:03:19 7:42 S 7 593
34 13 Rebeka Vainore 0:08:37 +0:03:46 8:07 S 7 562
35 116 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:08:47 +0:03:56 8:17 S 10 552
36 88 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:58 +0:04:07 8:27 S 60 540
37 7 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:09:25 +0:04:34 8:53 S 80 515
38 114 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:09:39 +0:04:48 9:06 S T 502
39 58 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:09:40 +0:04:49 9:07 S 65 501
40 30 Marija Vulfa 0:10:22 +0:05:31 9:46 S 80 467
41 8 Elita Gašpuite Ozolnieki 0:10:38 +0:05:47 10:01 S 80 456
42 94 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:44 +0:05:53 10:07 S 75 451
43 85 Gustavs Beikulis 0:11:40 +0:06:49 11:00 V 7 415
44 17 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:14:28 +0:09:37 13:38 V 7 335
45 105 Madara Skulte 0:02:23 2:14 S 7 0 ???
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 33 Kārlis Ancāns SS Arkādija 0:09:12 4:18 V 12 1000
2 34 Tomass Randa SS Arkādija 0:09:31 +0:00:19 4:27 V 12 966
3 10 Santa Baranauska 0:09:33 +0:00:21 4:28 S 35 963
4 80 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:38 +0:00:26 4:30 V 12 955
5 73 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:09:45 +0:00:33 4:34 S 12 943
6 77 Adriana Osmane SS Arkādija 0:09:47 +0:00:35 4:34 S 12 940
7 111 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:10:10 +0:00:58 4:45 V 12 904
8 48 Maija Kristiņa Baloži 0:10:27 +0:01:15 4:53 S 35 880
9 47 Daniela Kristiņa 0:10:49 +0:01:37 5:03 S 14 850
10 95 Kitija Meldere 4.a. klase 0:11:08 +0:01:56 5:12 S 14 826
11 83 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:18 +0:02:06 5:17 S 40 814
12 14 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:21 +0:02:09 5:18 S 14 810
13 110 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:11:32 +0:02:20 5:24 V 12 797
14 41 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:11:37 +0:02:25 5:26 S 12 791
15 39 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:39 +0:02:27 5:27 S 40 789
16 84 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:11:45 +0:02:33 5:30 S 12 782
17 91 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:11:57 +0:02:45 5:35 S 12 769
18 90 Mihails Beikulis SS Arkādija 0:12:32 +0:03:20 5:52 V 12 734
19 87 Ilze Gaiduka 0:12:33 +0:03:21 5:52 S 35 733
20 67 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:12:47 +0:03:35 5:59 S 12 719
21 71 Inguna Siliņa-Šīre VSK Noskrien 0:13:00 +0:03:48 6:05 S 40 707
22 19 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:22 +0:04:10 6:15 S 50 688
23 76 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:13:30 +0:04:18 6:19 S 35 681
24 55 Ance Celma Mārupe 0:14:08 +0:04:56 6:37 S 12 650
25 40 Anete Katrīna Breikša Baložu vsk. 0:14:48 +0:05:36 6:55 S 14 621
26 53 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:15:16 +0:06:04 7:09 S 45 602
27 38 Ieva Meiere 0:15:54 +0:06:42 7:26 S 40 578
28 45 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:05:37 2:37 S 12 0 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 50 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:13:13 4:07 V 14 1000
2 115 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:13:20 +0:00:07 4:09 V 16 991
3 43 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:14:53 +0:01:40 4:38 S 21 888
4 60 Edgars Streipa SS Arkādija 0:15:09 +0:01:56 4:43 V 14 872
5 86 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:16:06 +0:02:53 5:00 V 45 820
6 68 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:16:33 +0:03:20 5:09 V 14 798
7 89 Diāna Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:16:40 +0:03:27 5:11 S 20 793
8 9 Ingrīda Pallo 0:17:03 +0:03:50 5:18 S 21 775
9 64 Zane Aukstikalne 0:17:48 +0:04:35 5:32 S 21 742
10 36 Lauma Muceniece 0:18:39 +0:05:26 5:48 S 21 708
11 69 Elīna Žēpere 0:18:55 +0:05:42 5:53 S 21 698
12 66 Ints Vancāns 0:20:15 +0:07:02 6:18 V 50 652
13 42 Krista Raiska 0:20:36 +0:07:23 6:25 S 21 641
14 18 Rihards Kauliņš 0:21:51 +0:08:38 6:48 V 14 604
15 98 Matīss Žilko 0:21:58 +0:08:45 6:50 V 14 601
16 72 Žaklīna Hermane 0:24:18 +0:11:05 7:34 S 21 543
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 29 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:16:18 3:48 V 21 1000
2 82 Kaspars Skadiņš Skadiņi 0:16:43 +0:00:25 3:54 V 21 975
3 56 Armands Āriņš 0:17:26 +0:01:08 4:04 V 21 934
4 57 Arnolds Āriņš RTU/Metron 0:17:34 +0:01:16 4:05 V 21 927
5 49 Roberts Blumbergs 0:17:50 +0:01:32 4:09 V 18 914
6 31 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:20 +0:02:02 4:16 V 35 889
7 108 Edgars Kazradzis Cimds & Zeķe 0:19:31 +0:03:13 4:33 V 21 835
8 101 Andris Caune 0:19:31 +0:03:13 4:33 V 21 835
9 97 Dzintars Melderis 0:19:44 +0:03:26 4:36 V 35 826
10 74 Jānis Krauze NBS 0:19:54 +0:03:36 4:38 V 35 819
11 25 Kaspars Polmanis Baloži 0:21:04 +0:04:46 4:54 V 21 773
12 35 Andris Berkulis 0:22:47 +0:06:29 5:19 V 35 715
13 27 Konstantīns Biktimorovs VSK Noskrien 0:43:09 +0:26:51 10:04 V 21 377
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 6 Andris Kalniņš 0:53:22 5:31 V10km 1000