5.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 159 Paula Mironova 0:01:40 7:56 S 3 1000
2 91 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:01:44 +0:00:04 8:15 S 3 961
3 127 Elza Kalēja 0:01:56 +0:00:16 9:12 S 3 862
4 183 Hugo Jānis Zvirgzds 0:02:10 +0:00:30 10:19 V 3 769
5 191 Markuss Zālītis 0:02:14 +0:00:34 10:38 V 3 746
6 70 Uvis Žilko 0:02:56 +0:01:16 13:58 V 3 568
7 100 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:10:01 +0:08:21 47:41 S 3 166
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 143 Amanda Baranauska 0:02:20 5:21 S 5 1000
2 53 Markus Skadiņš 0:02:23 +0:00:03 5:28 V 5 979
3 54 Martins Skadiņš 0:02:24 +0:00:04 5:31 V 5 972
4 105 Madara Skulte 0:02:31 +0:00:11 5:47 S 5 927
5 129 Mareks Kalējs 0:02:31 +0:00:11 5:47 V 5 927
6 80 Kārlis Inka 0:02:44 +0:00:24 6:17 V 5 853
7 59 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:02:49 +0:00:29 6:28 S 5 828
8 189 Roberts Dancītis 0:02:59 +0:00:39 6:51 V 5 782
9 95 Krišs Gaiduks 0:02:59 +0:00:39 6:51 V 5 782
10 82 Amanda Tauriņa Titurga 0:03:02 +0:00:42 6:58 S 5 769
11 103 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:03:03 +0:00:43 7:00 V 5 765
12 157 Estere Žēpere 0:03:05 +0:00:45 7:05 S 5 756
13 192 Anna Grigaļunoviča Team Magnolia 0:03:15 +0:00:55 7:28 S 5 717
14 134 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:03:19 +0:00:59 7:37 S 5 703
15 99 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:04:04 +0:01:44 9:20 S 5 573
16 50 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:04:42 +0:02:22 10:48 S 5 496
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 114 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:04:12 3:57 V T 1000
2 170 Eduards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:04:48 +0:00:36 4:31 V 10 875
3 104 Sandra Eglīte Mārupe 0:04:49 +0:00:37 4:32 S T 871
4 32 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:04:56 +0:00:44 4:39 V 10 851
5 106 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:05:08 +0:00:56 4:50 V 9 818
6 10 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:05:08 +0:00:56 4:50 V 10 818
7 120 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:09 +0:00:57 4:51 S 9 815
8 48 Līna Ancāne 0:05:17 +0:01:05 4:59 S 9 794
9 97 Madara Gintere 0:05:28 +0:01:16 5:09 S 9 768
10 140 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:35 +0:01:23 5:16 S 9 752
11 24 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:05:39 +0:01:27 5:19 S 10 743
12 109 Anrijs Strazdiņš 0:05:39 +0:01:27 5:19 V 7 743
13 13 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:41 +0:01:29 5:21 V 75 739
14 94 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:41 +0:01:29 5:21 V 9 739
15 73 Laura Ruģele 0:05:45 +0:01:33 5:25 S 9 730
16 171 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:05:56 +0:01:44 5:35 V 7 707
17 89 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:05:59 +0:01:47 5:38 V 9 701
18 20 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:06:00 +0:01:48 5:39 S 9 700
19 147 Armandas Aukstikalnis 0:06:00 +0:01:48 5:39 V T 700
20 110 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:06:00 +0:01:48 5:39 S 10 700
21 184 Fiona Anna Zvirgzde 0:06:05 +0:01:53 5:44 S 7 690
22 76 Luīze Mitenberga 0:06:13 +0:02:01 5:51 S 7 675
23 187 Estere Orniņa 0:06:20 +0:02:08 5:58 S 7 663
24 61 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:06:21 +0:02:09 5:59 V 7 661
25 101 Annija Novicka 0:06:30 +0:02:18 6:07 S 9 646
26 136 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:06:30 +0:02:18 6:07 S 7 646
27 149 Mareks Tomass Baloži 0:06:32 +0:02:20 6:09 V 10 642
28 108 Roberta Tihanova 0:06:33 +0:02:21 6:10 S 9 641
29 92 Jete Gaiduka 0:06:34 +0:02:22 6:11 S 7 639
30 4 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:06:39 +0:02:27 6:16 V 70 631
31 163 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:06:55 +0:02:43 6:31 S 75 607
32 85 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:57 +0:02:45 6:33 S 9 604
33 81 Lelde Plauča 0:07:03 +0:02:51 6:39 S 7 595
34 162 Zinaida Vasiļjeva Ķekavas nov. 0:07:08 +0:02:56 6:43 S 60 588
35 23 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:07:37 +0:03:25 7:11 S 7 551
36 151 Laima Tomase 0:07:41 +0:03:29 7:14 S 7 546
37 132 Kristiāna Vigule 0:07:49 +0:03:37 7:22 S 7 537
38 84 Alise Zēģele 0:08:00 +0:03:48 7:32 S 9 525
39 5 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:11 +0:03:59 7:43 S 60 513
40 64 Leonids Dedovs 0:08:28 +0:04:16 7:59 V 80 496
41 185 Ingrīda Ivbule Baloži 0:08:29 +0:04:17 8:00 S T 495
42 1 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:49 +0:04:37 8:19 S 80 476
43 86 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:09:37 +0:05:25 9:04 S 70 436
44 2 Velta Vītola LSC 0:10:41 +0:06:29 10:04 S 80 393
45 67 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:11:06 +0:06:54 10:28 S 65 378
46 69 Ņina Žigalova Baloži 0:11:39 +0:07:27 10:59 S 65 360
47 6 Rolands Ajevskis 0:13:20 +0:09:08 12:34 V 80 315
48 68 Raisa Poļetajeva 0:13:58 +0:09:46 13:10 S 80 300
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 49 Kārlis Ancāns Arkādija 0:09:28 4:26 V 12 1000
2 42 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:09:32 +0:00:04 4:27 V 12 993
3 37 Katrīna Rudus SS Arkādija 0:09:50 +0:00:22 4:36 S 16 962
4 27 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:10:00 +0:00:32 4:41 S 12 946
5 25 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:10:04 +0:00:36 4:42 S 12 940
6 164 Sanita Kokina 0:10:36 +0:01:08 4:57 S 45 893
7 65 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:11:06 +0:01:38 5:11 S 35 852
8 142 Inga Cirse Mārupe 0:11:11 +0:01:43 5:14 S 40 846
9 186 Mārica Kraukle SS Arkādija 0:11:14 +0:01:46 5:15 S 12 842
10 26 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:23 +0:01:55 5:19 S 40 831
11 179 Elza Krastiņa K-sports 0:11:28 +0:02:00 5:22 S 12 825
12 72 Andra Ruģele 0:11:30 +0:02:02 5:23 S 35 823
13 19 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:11:38 +0:02:10 5:26 S 14 813
14 57 Inārs Beļinskis 0:11:38 +0:02:10 5:26 V 60 813
15 144 Daniela Kristiņa 0:11:56 +0:02:28 5:35 S 12 793
16 36 Katrīna Karsa SS Arkādija 0:11:58 +0:02:30 5:36 S 16 791
17 154 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:12:08 +0:02:40 5:40 S 40 780
18 155 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:12:10 +0:02:42 5:41 S 12 778
19 93 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:12:20 +0:02:52 5:46 S 12 767
20 181 Trīne Lazdiņa SS Arkādija 0:12:35 +0:03:07 5:53 S 12 752
21 74 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:06 +0:03:38 6:08 S 45 722
22 77 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:13:16 +0:03:48 6:12 S 40 713
23 3 Ieva Līga Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:13:21 +0:03:53 6:15 S 16 709
24 174 Anete Katrīna Breikša Baložu vsk. 0:13:27 +0:03:59 6:17 S 12 703
25 51 Līna Katrīna Knodze SS Arkādija 0:14:10 +0:04:42 6:38 S 14 668
26 135 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:15:33 +0:06:05 7:17 S 45 608
27 7 Ilze Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:16:01 +0:06:33 7:30 S 45 591
28 148 Dace Vītola 0:16:58 +0:07:30 7:56 S 40 557
29 188 Guna Emīlija Zobena 0:18:45 +0:09:17 8:46 S 12 504
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 62 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:14:00 4:21 V 14 1000
2 180 Māris Lazdiņš SS Arkādija 0:14:27 +0:00:27 4:30 V 45 968
3 138 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:14:37 +0:00:37 4:33 V 16 957
4 43 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:14:43 +0:00:43 4:35 V 14 951
5 150 Kristiāns Križmanis SS Arkādija 0:15:14 +0:01:14 4:44 V 16 919
6 195 Gustavs Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:15:16 +0:01:16 4:45 V 14 917
7 153 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:18 +0:01:18 4:45 V 45 915
8 78 Niks Mitenbergs 0:15:18 +0:01:18 4:45 V 14 915
9 141 Edgars Streips SS Arkādija 0:16:19 +0:02:19 5:04 V 14 858
10 66 Jānis Kopmanis LSC 0:16:33 +0:02:33 5:09 V 50 845
11 22 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:17:00 +0:03:00 5:17 S 21 823
12 145 Gints Knodze Rīga 0:17:14 +0:03:14 5:22 V 45 812
13 161 Viesturs Tomass Baloži 0:17:45 +0:03:45 5:31 V 14 788
14 88 Zane Aukstikalne 0:17:49 +0:03:49 5:33 S 21 785
15 168 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:18:17 +0:04:17 5:41 V 14 765
16 125 Lauma Muceniece 0:18:18 +0:04:18 5:42 S 21 765
17 115 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:18:34 +0:04:34 5:47 V 14 754
18 33 Ints Vancāns 0:19:11 +0:05:11 5:58 V 50 729
19 119 Kristaps Cīrulis Baložu vidusskola 0:20:46 +0:06:46 6:28 V 14 674
20 83 Evija Tauriņa 0:21:12 +0:07:12 6:36 S 21 660
21 177 Katrīna Boļše K-sports 0:21:29 +0:07:29 6:41 S 20 651
22 75 Rihards Kauliņš 0:23:47 +0:09:47 7:24 V 14 588
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 121 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:15:45 3:40 V 21 1000
2 152 Kaspars Skadiņš Skadiņi 0:17:48 +0:02:03 4:09 V 21 884
3 178 Jēkabs Krastiņš K-sports 0:18:33 +0:02:48 4:19 V 21 849
4 128 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:39 +0:02:54 4:21 V 35 844
5 126 Aigars Gedroics C.T.Co 0:18:56 +0:03:11 4:25 V 21 831
6 137 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:18:57 +0:03:12 4:25 V 21 831
7 102 Dzintars Melderis 0:19:25 +0:03:40 4:31 V 35 811
8 58 Silvestrs Beļinskis 0:30:35 +0:14:50 7:08 V 18 514
9 190 Niklāvs Boļšis 0:17:39 4:07 V 18 0 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 12 Evita Ritiņa 1:10:50 7:19 S10km 1000