3.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 91 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:01:48 8:34 S 3 1000
2 127 Elza Kalēja 0:02:03 +0:00:15 9:45 S 3 878
3 131 Kristofers Vigulis 0:02:47 +0:00:59 13:15 V 3 646
4 100 Ieva Eliana Grosvalde Stopiņu novads 0:13:38 +0:11:50 64:55 S 3 132
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 143 Amanda Baranauska 0:02:15 5:10 S 5 1000
2 53 Markus Skadiņš 0:02:21 +0:00:06 5:24 V 5 957
3 129 Mareks Kalējs 0:02:27 +0:00:12 5:37 V 5 918
4 54 Martins Skadiņš 0:02:27 +0:00:12 5:37 V 5 918
5 105 Madara Skulte 0:02:32 +0:00:17 5:49 S 5 888
6 59 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:02:36 +0:00:21 5:58 S 5 865
7 80 Kārlis Inka 0:02:44 +0:00:29 6:17 V 5 823
8 82 Amanda Tauriņa Titurga 0:02:46 +0:00:31 6:21 S 5 813
9 103 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:02:53 +0:00:38 6:37 V 5 780
10 157 Estere Žēpere 0:02:56 +0:00:41 6:44 S 5 767
11 95 Krišs Gaiduks 0:03:12 +0:00:57 7:21 V 5 703
12 134 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:03:52 +0:01:37 8:53 S 5 581
13 50 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:04:20 +0:02:05 9:57 S 5 519
14 99 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:04:48 +0:02:33 11:02 S 5 468
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 147 Armandas Aukstikalnis 0:04:42 4:26 V T 1000
2 117 Ivars Bukelis 0:04:47 +0:00:05 4:30 V T 982
3 104 Sandra Eglīte Mārupe 0:04:48 +0:00:06 4:31 S T 979
4 114 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:04:50 +0:00:08 4:33 V T 972
5 170 Eduards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:04:51 +0:00:09 4:34 V 10 969
6 10 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:05:06 +0:00:24 4:48 V 10 921
7 120 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:08 +0:00:26 4:50 S 9 915
8 106 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:05:09 +0:00:27 4:51 V 9 912
9 45 Emīls Krampe Rīga 0:05:10 +0:00:28 4:52 V 9 909
10 171 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:05:19 +0:00:37 5:00 V 7 884
11 173 Patriks Garisons Rāmavas naži 0:05:31 +0:00:49 5:12 V 7 851
12 73 Laura Ruģele 0:05:34 +0:00:52 5:15 S 9 844
13 13 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:34 +0:00:52 5:15 V 75 844
14 24 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:05:37 +0:00:55 5:17 S 10 836
15 176 Ulla Māra Siksne 0:05:38 +0:00:56 5:18 S 9 834
16 140 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:42 +0:01:00 5:22 S 9 824
17 149 Mareks Tomass Baloži 0:05:51 +0:01:09 5:31 V 10 803
18 109 Anrijs Strazdiņš 0:05:53 +0:01:11 5:33 V 7 798
19 61 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:05:57 +0:01:15 5:36 V 7 789
20 97 Madara Gintere 0:05:58 +0:01:16 5:37 S 9 787
21 110 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:06:07 +0:01:25 5:46 S 10 768
22 94 Emīls Gaiduks 0:06:10 +0:01:28 5:49 V 9 762
23 89 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:06:10 +0:01:28 5:49 V 9 762
24 4 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:06:13 +0:01:31 5:51 V 70 756
25 101 Annija Novicka 0:06:29 +0:01:47 6:06 S 9 724
26 76 Luīze Mitenberga 0:06:31 +0:01:49 6:08 S 7 721
27 81 Lelde Plauča 0:06:35 +0:01:53 6:12 S 7 713
28 98 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:35 +0:01:53 6:12 S T 713
29 136 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:06:36 +0:01:54 6:13 S 7 712
30 172 Māris Plaučs 0:06:38 +0:01:56 6:15 V 9 708
31 163 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:06:41 +0:01:59 6:18 S 75 703
32 30 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:06:44 +0:02:02 6:21 S 7 698
33 122 Lita Kovisare 0:06:45 +0:02:03 6:22 S 9 696
34 123 Katrīna Jeruma 0:06:45 +0:02:03 6:22 S 7 696
35 85 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:51 +0:02:09 6:27 S 9 686
36 151 Laima Tomase 0:06:57 +0:02:15 6:33 S 7 676
37 162 Zinaida Vasiļjeva Ķekavas nov. 0:07:03 +0:02:21 6:39 S 60 666
38 23 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:07:05 +0:02:23 6:40 S 7 663
39 92 Jete Gaiduka 0:07:05 +0:02:23 6:40 S 7 663
40 108 Roberta Tihanova 0:07:11 +0:02:29 6:46 S 9 654
41 20 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:07:11 +0:02:29 6:46 S 9 654
42 64 Leonids Dedovs 0:07:38 +0:02:56 7:12 V 80 615
43 132 Kristiāna Vigule 0:07:44 +0:03:02 7:17 S 7 607
44 28 Marko Lilje-Jurķis 0:08:16 +0:03:34 7:47 V 7 568
45 5 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:28 +0:03:46 7:59 S 60 555
46 1 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:49 +0:04:07 8:19 S 80 533
47 40 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:09:27 +0:04:45 8:54 V 7 497
48 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:09:32 +0:04:50 8:59 S 60 493
49 67 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:09 +0:05:27 9:34 S 65 463
50 2 Velta Vītola LSC 0:10:33 +0:05:51 9:57 S 80 445
51 6 Rolands Ajevskis 0:12:27 +0:07:45 11:44 V 80 377
52 69 Ņina Žigalova Baloži 0:12:31 +0:07:49 11:48 S 65 375
53 68 Raisa Poļetajeva 0:14:25 +0:09:43 13:36 S 80 326
54 29 Linda Liljē-Jurķe 0:15:49 +0:11:07 14:55 S T 297
55 124 Juris Jerums 0:27:55 +0:23:13 26:20 V T 168
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 42 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:09:07 4:16 V 12 1000
2 46 Samanta Krampe SS Arkādija 0:09:19 +0:00:12 4:21 S 14 978
3 37 Katrīna Rudus SS Arkādija 0:09:39 +0:00:32 4:31 S 16 944
4 39 Suzana Klepere SS Arkādija 0:09:41 +0:00:34 4:32 S 16 941
5 111 Rūriks Bite 0:09:45 +0:00:38 4:34 V 65 935
6 27 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:09:56 +0:00:49 4:39 S 12 917
7 25 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:10:35 +0:01:28 4:57 S 12 861
8 65 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:10:53 +0:01:46 5:05 S 35 837
9 142 Inga Cirse Mārupe 0:11:00 +0:01:53 5:09 S 40 828
10 38 Monta Rācenāja SS Kaktuss 0:11:01 +0:01:54 5:09 S 16 827
11 36 Katrīna Karsa SS Arkādija 0:11:02 +0:01:55 5:10 S 16 826
12 156 Mārtiņš Jonelis 0:11:17 +0:02:10 5:17 V 12 807
13 164 Sanita Kokina 0:11:18 +0:02:11 5:17 S 45 806
14 21 Mārica Kraukle SS Arkādija 0:11:27 +0:02:20 5:21 S 12 796
15 57 Inārs Beļinskis 0:11:28 +0:02:21 5:22 V 60 795
16 174 Anete Katrīna Breikša Baložu vsk. 0:11:32 +0:02:25 5:24 S 12 790
17 144 Daniela Kristiņa 0:11:36 +0:02:29 5:25 S 12 785
18 26 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:40 +0:02:33 5:27 S 40 781
19 19 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:12:00 +0:02:53 5:37 S 14 759
20 72 Andra Ruģele 0:12:11 +0:03:04 5:42 S 35 748
21 154 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:12:17 +0:03:10 5:45 S 40 742
22 74 Solvita Kauliņa 0:12:41 +0:03:34 5:56 S 45 718
23 155 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:12:42 +0:03:35 5:56 S 12 717
24 167 Katrīna Pētersone SS Arkādija 0:13:14 +0:04:07 6:11 S 12 688
25 93 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:13:22 +0:04:15 6:15 S 12 682
26 77 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:13:43 +0:04:36 6:25 S 40 664
27 47 Lāsma Krampe Rīga 0:14:59 +0:05:52 7:01 S 40 608
28 175 Sanija Klaka Baložu vidusskolas 0:19:13 +0:10:06 9:00 S 14 474
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 44 Bruno Krampe SS Arkādija 0:13:37 4:14 V 14 1000
2 71 Renārs Ruģelis SS Arkādija 0:13:59 +0:00:22 4:21 V 14 973
3 43 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:14:34 +0:00:57 4:32 V 14 934
4 165 Edvarts Mežulis Arkādija 0:14:53 +0:01:16 4:38 V 16 914
5 153 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:20 +0:01:43 4:46 V 45 888
6 66 Jānis Kopmanis LSC 0:16:06 +0:02:29 5:00 V 50 845
7 138 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:16:32 +0:02:55 5:09 V 16 823
8 141 Edgars Streips SS Arkādija 0:16:36 +0:02:59 5:10 V 14 820
9 22 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:17:19 +0:03:42 5:23 S 21 786
10 168 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:17:32 +0:03:55 5:27 V 14 776
11 125 Lauma Muceniece 0:18:00 +0:04:23 5:36 S 21 756
12 161 Viesturs Tomass Baloži 0:18:07 +0:04:30 5:38 V 14 751
13 113 Ieva Kreicšteina 0:18:08 +0:04:31 5:38 S 21 750
14 115 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:18:28 +0:04:51 5:45 V 14 737
15 119 Kristaps Cīrulis Baložu vidusskola 0:18:34 +0:04:57 5:47 V 14 733
16 33 Ints Vancāns 0:19:18 +0:05:41 6:00 V 50 705
17 88 Zane Aukstikalne 0:19:42 +0:06:05 6:08 S 21 691
18 63 Emīls Strubergs SS Arkādija 0:21:13 +0:07:36 6:36 V 14 641
19 166 Roberts Andris Barlots 0:21:29 +0:07:52 6:41 V 14 633
20 83 Evija Tauriņa 0:21:44 +0:08:07 6:46 S 21 626
21 169 Markuss Lācis 0:21:53 +0:08:16 6:49 V 14 622
22 34 Krista Raiska 0:21:58 +0:08:21 6:50 S 21 619
23 75 Rihards Kauliņš 0:23:42 +0:10:05 7:22 V 14 574
24 146 Žaklīna Hermane 0:24:52 +0:11:15 7:44 S 20 547
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 121 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:15:48 3:41 V 21 1000
2 152 Kaspars Skadiņš Skadiņi 0:18:08 +0:02:20 4:13 V 21 871
3 35 Jānis Krauze NBS 0:18:26 +0:02:38 4:18 V 35 857
4 128 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:29 +0:02:41 4:18 V 35 854
5 133 Edgars Kazradzis 0:18:42 +0:02:54 4:21 V 21 844
6 137 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:19:15 +0:03:27 4:29 V 21 820
7 112 Zigmunds Jonelis 0:19:18 +0:03:30 4:30 V 35 818
8 126 Aigars Gedroics C.T.Co 0:19:38 +0:03:50 4:34 V 21 804
9 58 Silvestrs Beļinskis 0:34:00 +0:18:12 7:56 V 18 464
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 8 Antra Lukševica VSK Noskrien - Divplākšņi
0:58:04 6:00 S10km 1000
2 12 Evita Ritiņa 1:11:22 +0:13:18 7:23 S10km 813