10.posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 91 Nameda Aukstikalne 0:01:30 7:08 S 3 1000
2 127 Elza Kalēja 0:01:32 +0:00:02 7:18 S 3 978
3 203 Hugo Jānis Zvirgzds 0:01:34 +0:00:04 7:27 V 3 957
4 191 Markuss Zālītis 0:01:58 +0:00:28 9:21 V 3 762
5 70 Uvis Žilko 0:02:18 +0:00:48 10:57 V 3 652
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 243 Martins Skadiņš 0:02:05 4:47 V 5 1000
2 242 Markus Skadiņš 0:02:05 4:47 V 5 1000
3 143 Amanda Baranauska 0:02:07 +0:00:02 4:51 S 5 984
4 129 Mareks Kalējs 0:02:12 +0:00:07 5:03 V 5 946
5 105 Madara Skulte 0:02:17 +0:00:12 5:14 S 5 912
6 80 Kārlis Inka 0:02:22 +0:00:17 5:26 V 5 880
7 59 Odrija Ozola Katlakalns 0:02:25 +0:00:20 5:33 S 5 862
8 189 Roberts Dancītis 0:02:35 +0:00:30 5:56 V 5 806
9 103 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:02:41 +0:00:36 6:10 V 5 776
10 95 Krišs Gaiduks 0:03:00 +0:00:55 6:53 V 5 694
11 244 Klāvs Bižāns Briksnis SK 0:03:13 +0:01:08 7:23 V 5 647
12 134 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:03:37 +0:01:32 8:18 S 5 576
13 99 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:04:01 +0:01:56 9:14 S 5 518
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 45 Emīls Krampe Rīga 0:04:36 4:20 V 9 1000
2 170 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādija 0:04:45 +0:00:09 4:28 V 10 968
3 32 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:04:52 +0:00:16 4:35 V 10 945
4 10 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:04:55 +0:00:19 4:38 V 10 935
5 114 Māris Skulte Mārupe 0:05:06 +0:00:30 4:48 V T 901
6 106 Rūdolfs Skulte SS Arkādija 0:05:06 +0:00:30 4:48 V 9 901
7 120 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:22 +0:00:46 5:03 S 9 857
8 171 Arnis Krauze Zibens 0:05:24 +0:00:48 5:05 V 7 851
9 109 Anrijs Strazdiņš 0:05:25 +0:00:49 5:06 V 7 849
10 20 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:05:35 +0:00:59 5:16 S 9 823
11 76 Luīze Mitenberga 0:05:36 +0:01:00 5:16 S 7 821
12 13 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:38 +0:01:02 5:18 V 75 816
13 73 Laura Ruģele 0:05:45 +0:01:09 5:25 S 9 800
14 61 Rūdolfs Ozols Katlakalns 0:05:46 +0:01:10 5:26 V 7 797
15 94 Emīls Gaiduks 0:05:47 +0:01:11 5:27 V 9 795
16 140 Elizabete Gaile SS Arkādija 0:05:48 +0:01:12 5:28 S 9 793
17 48 Līna Ancāne SS Arkādija 0:05:51 +0:01:15 5:31 S 9 786
18 147 Armandas Aukstikalnis 0:05:58 +0:01:22 5:37 V T 770
19 136 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:06:01 +0:01:25 5:40 S 7 764
20 110 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:06:03 +0:01:27 5:42 S 10 760
21 30 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:06:08 +0:01:32 5:47 S 7 750
22 89 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 0:06:12 +0:01:36 5:50 V 9 741
23 92 Jete Gaiduka 0:06:22 +0:01:46 6:00 S 7 722
24 123 Katrīna Jeruma 0:06:38 +0:02:02 6:15 S 7 693
25 222 Jānis Bižāns SK Briksnis 0:06:52 +0:02:16 6:28 V 9 669
26 85 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:56 +0:02:20 6:32 S 9 663
27 98 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:56 +0:02:20 6:32 S T 663
28 209 Linda Liljē-Jurķe 0:07:00 +0:02:24 6:36 S T 657
29 28 Marko Lilje-Jurķis 0:07:00 +0:02:24 6:36 V 7 657
30 4 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:07:18 +0:02:42 6:53 V 70 630
31 84 Alise Zēģele 0:07:26 +0:02:50 7:00 S 9 618
32 122 Lita Kovisare 0:07:48 +0:03:12 7:21 S 9 589
33 5 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:00 +0:03:24 7:32 S 60 575
34 64 Leonids Dedovs 0:08:02 +0:03:26 7:34 V 80 572
35 40 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:08:16 +0:03:40 7:47 V 7 556
36 185 Ingrīda Ivbule Baloži 0:08:19 +0:03:43 7:50 S T 553
37 235 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:53 +0:04:17 8:22 S 80 517
38 67 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:09:56 +0:05:20 9:22 S 65 463
39 2 Velta Vītola LSC 0:10:30 +0:05:54 9:54 S 80 438
40 86 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:30 +0:05:54 9:54 S 70 438
41 6 Rolands Ajevskis 0:12:43 +0:08:07 11:59 V 80 361
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 218 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:08:41 4:04 V 12 1000
2 49 Kārlis Ancāns SS Arkādija 0:08:41 4:04 V 12 1000
3 46 Samanta Krampe SS Arkādija 0:09:52 +0:01:11 4:37 S 14 880
4 164 Sanita Kokina 0:10:25 +0:01:44 4:52 S 45 833
5 217 Anastasija Kondratjeva 0:10:40 +0:01:59 4:59 S 16 814
6 27 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:10:40 +0:01:59 4:59 S 12 814
7 223 Lolita Kauķe SK Briksnis 0:10:50 +0:02:09 5:04 S 35 801
8 65 Liene Trokša Sportlat 0:11:06 +0:02:25 5:11 S 35 782
9 142 Inga Cirse Mārupe 0:11:25 +0:02:44 5:20 S 40 760
10 72 Andra Ruģele 0:11:35 +0:02:54 5:25 S 35 749
11 229 Krišjānis Lācis SS Arkādija 0:11:42 +0:03:01 5:28 V 12 742
12 155 Marta Bukša SS Arkādija 0:11:42 +0:03:01 5:28 S 12 742
13 154 Dana Bukša Ziepniekkalns 0:11:46 +0:03:05 5:30 S 40 737
14 210 Ainis Bormanis 0:11:49 +0:03:08 5:32 V 55 734
15 199 Daniela Kristiņa 0:11:50 +0:03:09 5:32 S 12 733
16 93 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:11:58 +0:03:17 5:36 S 12 725
17 74 Solvita Kauliņa 0:12:29 +0:03:48 5:50 S 45 695
18 239 Intra Odere SS Arkādija 0:12:38 +0:03:57 5:55 S 14 687
19 3 Ieva Līga Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:12:50 +0:04:09 6:00 S 16 676
20 19 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:13:01 +0:04:20 6:05 S 14 667
21 47 Lāsma Krampe Rīga 0:13:16 +0:04:35 6:12 S 40 654
22 135 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:14:25 +0:05:44 6:45 S 45 602
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 193 Armands Štāls 0:12:29 3:53 V 16 1000
2 62 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:13:15 +0:00:46 4:07 V 14 942
3 71 Renārs Ruģelis SS Arkādija 0:13:23 +0:00:54 4:10 V 14 932
4 43 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:13:54 +0:01:25 4:19 V 14 898
5 201 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:14:37 +0:02:08 4:33 V 40 854
6 66 Jānis Kopmanis LSC 0:14:44 +0:02:15 4:35 V 50 847
7 78 Niks Mitenbergs 0:15:24 +0:02:55 4:47 V 14 810
8 228 Aleksandrs Artūrs Zīle SS Arkādija 0:15:32 +0:03:03 4:50 V 14 803
9 153 Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns 0:15:32 +0:03:03 4:50 V 45 803
10 44 Bruno Krampe SS Arkādija 0:15:39 +0:03:10 4:52 V 14 797
11 215 Edgars Streips SS Arkādija 0:16:06 +0:03:37 5:00 V 14 775
12 22 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:16:43 +0:04:14 5:12 S 21 746
13 237 Lidija Veremčuka SS Arkādija 0:17:21 +0:04:52 5:24 S 18 719
14 88 Zane Aukstikalne 0:17:25 +0:04:56 5:25 S 21 716
15 138 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:17:37 +0:05:08 5:29 V 16 708
16 168 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:17:44 +0:05:15 5:31 V 14 703
17 33 Ints Vancāns 0:18:05 +0:05:36 5:38 V 50 690
18 125 Lauma Muceniece 0:18:07 +0:05:38 5:38 S 21 689
19 115 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:18:45 +0:06:16 5:50 V 14 665
20 34 Krista Raiska 0:19:27 +0:06:58 6:03 S 21 641
21 75 Rihards Kauliņš 0:21:19 +0:08:50 6:38 V 14 585
22 220 Žaklīna Hermane 0:22:02 +0:09:33 6:51 S 20 566
23 119 Kristaps Cīrulis Baložu vidusskola 0:22:10 +0:09:41 6:54 V 14 563
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 240 Arnis Ozoliņš SS Arkādija, Valka 0:15:27 3:36 V 21 1000
2 211 Aleks Vasiļjevs SS Arkādija 0:15:37 +0:00:10 3:38 V 18 989
3 226 Roberts Kristiāns Līdaks SS Arkādija 0:16:13 +0:00:46 3:47 V 21 952
4 241 Armands Āriņš 0:16:49 +0:01:22 3:55 V 21 918
5 236 Kirills Ahrems SS Arkādija 0:17:14 +0:01:47 4:01 V 18 896
6 219 Oskars Bormanis 0:18:07 +0:02:40 4:13 V 21 852
7 128 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Quattro Racing Team 0:18:12 +0:02:45 4:14 V 35 848
8 238 Edgars Kazradzis 0:18:27 +0:03:00 4:18 V 21 837
9 35 Jānis Krauze NBS 0:18:53 +0:03:26 4:24 V 35 818
10 245 Rūdolfs Zosārs SS Arkādija 0:19:29 +0:04:02 4:32 V 18 792
11 225 Didzis Kalējs 0:20:14 +0:04:47 4:43 V 21 763
12 230 Edgars Lācis 0:24:21 +0:08:54 5:40 V 35 634
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 12 Evita Ritiņa 1:10:41 7:19 S10km 1000