9.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 277 Matīss Bukelis 0:01:22 6:30 V 3 1000
2 177 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:01:38 +0:00:16 7:46 V 3 836
3 114 Krišs Gaiduks 0:01:46 +0:00:24 8:24 V 3 773
4 201 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:12 +0:00:50 10:28 S 3 621
5 173 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:02:48 +0:01:26 13:19 S 3 488
6 129 Markuss Zālītis 0:03:52 +0:02:30 18:24 V 3 353
7 238 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:04:15 +0:02:53 20:14 S 3 321
8 316 Rolands Baranausks 0:04:39 +0:03:17 22:08 V 3 293
9 290 Undīne Bērziņa 0:07:19 34:50 S 3 0 Ā.K.
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 3 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:18 5:17 S 5 1000
2 5 Jete Gaiduka 0:02:31 +0:00:13 5:47 S 5 913
3 9 Martins Skadiņš 0:02:32 +0:00:14 5:49 V 5 907
4 10 Markus Skadiņš 0:02:32 +0:00:14 5:49 V 5 907
5 4 Amanda Baranauska 0:02:36 +0:00:18 5:58 S 5 884
6 6 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:02:44 +0:00:26 6:17 S 5 841
7 16 Katrīna Elizabete Gilnere SS Arkādija 0:02:45 +0:00:27 6:19 S 5 836
8 13 Kārlis Inka 0:02:46 +0:00:28 6:21 V 5 831
9 2 Marko Liljē-Jurķis 0:03:09 +0:00:51 7:14 V 5 730
10 12 Amanda Tauriņa Titurga 0:03:13 +0:00:55 7:23 S 5 715
11 296 Klāvs Bižāns Briksnis SK 0:03:16 +0:00:58 7:30 V 5 704
12 8 Madara Skulte 0:04:50 +0:02:32 11:06 S 5 475
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 89 Kārlis Ancāns Arkādija 0:04:45 4:28 V 10 1000
2 192 Sandra Eglīte Mārupe 0:04:47 +0:00:02 4:30 S T 993
3 300 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks Riteņvasara 0:04:57 +0:00:12 4:40 V 10 959
4 305 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:05:05 +0:00:20 4:47 V 9 934
5 239 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:05:09 +0:00:24 4:51 V 9 922
6 72 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:16 +0:00:31 4:58 S 7 901
7 211 Emīls Krampe Rīga 0:05:17 +0:00:32 4:59 V 9 899
8 284 Madara Kvāle SS Arkādija 0:05:19 +0:00:34 5:00 S 9 893
9 124 Pauls Aleksandrs Gilners SS Arkādija 0:05:22 +0:00:37 5:03 V 10 885
10 312 Jēkabs Zujevs 0:05:37 +0:00:52 5:17 V 9 845
11 309 Dāvids Zujevs 0:05:38 +0:00:53 5:18 V 10 843
12 142 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:05:38 +0:00:53 5:18 S 10 843
13 174 Rūdolfs Skulte Mārupe 0:05:38 +0:00:53 5:18 V 9 843
14 156 Patriks Garisons Rāmavas naži 0:05:58 +0:01:13 5:37 V 7 796
15 155 Anrijs Strazdiņš 0:06:02 +0:01:17 5:41 V 7 787
16 136 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:06:02 +0:01:17 5:41 S 10 787
17 93 Sandija Bērziņa 0:06:03 +0:01:18 5:42 S 9 785
18 138 Emīls Gaiduks 0:06:06 +0:01:21 5:45 V 7 778
19 82 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:06:07 +0:01:22 5:46 S 9 776
20 105 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:06:09 +0:01:24 5:48 V 75 772
21 320 Jegors Ščedrovs 0:06:11 +0:01:26 5:50 V 9 768
22 84 Līna Ancāne 0:06:16 +0:01:31 5:54 S 7 757
23 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:06:17 +0:01:32 5:55 S 60 755
24 168 Luīze Mitenberga 0:06:19 +0:01:34 5:57 S 7 751
25 317 Fjodors Lavišs 0:06:19 +0:01:34 5:57 V 7 751
26 283 Rūdolfs Ozols 0:06:22 +0:01:37 6:00 V 7 746
27 175 Inga Vītola-Skulte Mārupe 0:06:23 +0:01:38 6:01 S T 744
28 78 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:06:27 +0:01:42 6:05 S 75 736
29 313 Tomass Ščadro 0:06:28 +0:01:43 6:06 V 9 734
30 76 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:06:29 +0:01:44 6:06 S 9 732
31 270 Jānis Bižāns SK Briksnis 0:06:32 +0:01:47 6:09 V 7 727
32 304 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:06:36 +0:01:51 6:13 S 7 719
33 183 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:38 +0:01:53 6:15 S T 716
34 135 Ernests Bukelis 0:06:55 +0:02:10 6:31 V 9 686
35 79 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:07:00 +0:02:15 6:36 S 7 678
36 91 Paula Bērziņa 0:07:13 +0:02:28 6:48 S 7 658
37 121 Katrīna Jeruma 0:07:32 +0:02:47 7:06 S 7 630
38 44 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:07:56 +0:03:11 7:29 S 60 598
39 176 Jevgeņija Ļebedeva 0:08:32 +0:03:47 8:03 S 65 556
40 88 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:48 +0:04:03 8:18 S 80 539
41 169 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:09:07 +0:04:22 8:36 S 9 521
42 976 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:09:18 +0:04:33 8:46 S 70 510
43 59 Rolands Ajevskis 0:10:17 +0:05:32 9:42 V 80 461
44 278 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:10:28 +0:05:43 9:52 S 65 453
45 276 Ludmila Cīrule 0:10:30 +0:05:45 9:54 S 70 452
46 235 Leonids Dedovs 0:10:33 +0:05:48 9:57 V 75 450
47 324 Tatjana Petko 0:10:36 +0:05:51 10:00 S 65 448
48 198 Velta Vītola LSC 0:12:08 +0:07:23 11:26 S 80 391
49 268 Raja Politujeva 0:13:33 +0:08:48 12:46 S 80 350
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 207 Bruno Krampe SS Arkādija 0:08:57 4:11 V 12 1000
2 43 Gustavs Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:09:09 +0:00:12 4:17 V 12 978
3 264 Rūriks Bite 0:09:23 +0:00:26 4:23 V 65 953
4 280 Renārs Ruģelis SS Arkādija 0:09:38 +0:00:41 4:30 V 12 929
5 213 Samanta Krampe SS Arkādija 0:09:52 +0:00:55 4:37 S 12 907
6 125 Valerijs Samuilovs Jaunmārupe 0:09:56 +0:00:59 4:39 V 60 901
7 49 Ralfs Vilčuks SS Arkādija 0:10:10 +0:01:13 4:45 V 12 880
8 319 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:10:35 +0:01:38 4:57 V 12 845
9 139 Daniela Kristiņa 0:10:59 +0:02:02 5:08 S 12 814
10 170 Niks Mitenbergs 0:11:19 +0:02:22 5:18 V 12 790
11 150 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:43 +0:02:46 5:29 S 40 763
12 263 Inga Cirse SK Metroons/Nike 0:11:52 +0:02:55 5:33 S 40 754
13 271 Lolita Kauķe SK Briksnis 0:12:08 +0:03:11 5:40 S 35 737
14 190 Andris Žilko 0:12:33 +0:03:36 5:52 V 60 713
15 99 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:12:53 +0:03:56 6:02 S 12 694
16 160 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:18 +0:04:21 6:13 S 45 672
17 310 Lāsma Kraupe Rīga 0:14:23 +0:05:26 6:44 S 40 622
18 70 Zinaida Vasiļjeva Ķekavas nov. 0:14:28 +0:05:31 6:46 S 55 618
19 151 Rihards Kauliņš 0:14:28 +0:05:31 6:46 V 12 618
20 148 Inese Bērziņa 0:15:02 +0:06:05 7:02 S 35 595
21 147 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:15:10 +0:06:13 7:06 S 45 590
22 262 Ilze Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:16:19 +0:07:22 7:38 S 40 548
23 161 Sanita Mitenberga Mitenbergi 0:16:51 +0:07:54 7:53 S 40 531
24 326 Dace Vītola 0:17:37 +0:08:40 8:15 S 40 508
25 315 Anita Kasakovska 0:23:54 +0:14:57 11:11 S 55 374
26 113 Kārlis Pakārklis LSC 0:24:45 +0:15:48 11:35 V 60 361
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 77 Māris Pakārklis Nike Riga Run 0:11:48 3:40 V 40 1000
2 58 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:14:29 +0:02:41 4:30 V 16 814
3 187 Marika Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:14:49 +0:03:01 4:36 S 21 796
4 225 Normunds Paško LSC 0:15:58 +0:04:10 4:58 V 45 739
5 107 Arnis Bērziņš 0:16:02 +0:04:14 4:59 V 40 735
6 86 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:18:00 +0:06:12 5:36 S 21 655
7 194 Ģirts Mitenbergs Mitenbergi 0:18:17 +0:06:29 5:41 V 45 645
8 287 Makars Lavišs Baložu vsk. 0:18:17 +0:06:29 5:41 V 14 645
9 318 Aleksandra Ščedrova 0:19:00 +0:07:12 5:55 S 21 621
10 104 Evija Tauriņa 0:21:10 +0:09:22 6:35 S 21 557
11 112 Žaklīna Hermane 0:23:07 +0:11:19 7:12 S 20 510
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 127 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:17:37 4:06 V 21 1000
2 188 Edgars Kazradzis 0:18:22 +0:00:45 4:17 V 21 959
3 56 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:18:26 +0:00:49 4:18 V 21 955
4 195 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs Lapenieki 0:18:31 +0:00:54 4:19 V 21 951
5 80 Dzintars Melderis 0:18:48 +0:01:11 4:23 V 35 937
6 153 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:19:25 +0:01:48 4:31 V 35 907
7 69 Jānis Bulāns 0:20:08 +0:02:31 4:41 V 21 875
8 325 Juris Žilko Kusties! 0:20:40 +0:03:03 4:49 V 35 852
9 314 Ringolds Špāks 0:30:50 +0:13:13 7:11 V 21 571
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 232 Mārtiņš Parasings-ParasiņšLCL 0:45:52 4:44 V10km 1000
2 323 Artūrs Daņiļēvičs LCL 0:49:10 +0:03:18 5:05 V10km 932
3 62 Alvis Vītols 0:53:22 +0:07:30 5:31 V10km 859