4.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 114 Krišs Gaiduks 0:01:47 8:29 V 3 1000
2 173 Zane Emīlija Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:01:57 +0:00:10 9:17 S 3 914
3 177 Miks Eglītis Mārupe 0:01:58 +0:00:11 9:21 V 3 906
4 201 Adriāna Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:18 +0:00:31 10:57 S 3 775
5 129 Markuss Zālītis 0:07:45 +0:05:58 36:54 V 3 230
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 3 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:02:32 5:49 S 5 1000
2 4 Amanda Baranauska 0:02:53 +0:00:21 6:37 S 5 878
3 6 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:02:54 +0:00:22 6:39 S 5 873
4 16 Katrīna Elizabete Gilnere SS Arkādija 0:02:54 +0:00:22 6:39 S 5 873
5 5 Jete Gaiduka 0:03:01 +0:00:29 6:56 S 5 839
6 8 Madara Skulte 0:03:04 +0:00:32 7:02 S 5 826
7 19 Kristiāna Uigule 0:03:08 +0:00:36 7:12 S 5 808
8 22 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:03:08 +0:00:36 7:12 V 5 808
9 2 Marko Liljē-Jurķis 0:03:18 +0:00:46 7:35 V 5 767
10 12 Amanda Tauriņa Titurga 0:03:24 +0:00:52 7:48 S 5 745
11 21 Klāvs Bižāns Briksnis SK 0:03:40 +0:01:08 8:25 V 5 690
12 18 Gustavs Beikulis 0:03:54 +0:01:22 8:57 V 5 649
13 15 Paula Bērziņa 0:04:05 +0:01:33 9:23 S 5 620
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 89 Kārlis Ancāns Arkādija 0:04:32 4:16 V 10 1000
2 216 Karīna Krauze SS Arkādija 0:04:50 +0:00:18 4:33 S 10 937
3 52 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:04:50 +0:00:18 4:33 V 9 937
4 250 Adriana Osmane SS Arkādija 0:04:54 +0:00:22 4:37 S 10 925
5 192 Sandra Eglīte Mārupe 0:04:56 +0:00:24 4:39 S T 918
6 117 Jānis Gilners 0:05:00 +0:00:28 4:43 V T 906
7 124 Pauls Aleksandrs Gilners SS Arkādija 0:05:00 +0:00:28 4:43 V 10 906
8 228 Evita Brālīte 0:05:08 +0:00:36 4:50 S 9 883
9 103 Madara Kvāle SS Arkādija 0:05:08 +0:00:36 4:50 S 9 883
10 218 Jānis Vucens 0:05:21 +0:00:49 5:02 V 10 847
11 174 Rūdolfs Skulte Mārupe 0:05:27 +0:00:55 5:08 V 9 831
12 72 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:05:30 +0:00:58 5:11 S 7 824
13 239 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:05:35 +0:01:03 5:16 V 9 811
14 136 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:05:39 +0:01:07 5:19 S 10 802
15 105 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:05:40 +0:01:08 5:20 V 75 800
16 142 Ulrika Garisone SS Arkādija 0:05:45 +0:01:13 5:25 S 10 788
17 245 Mareks Tomass Baloži 0:05:46 +0:01:14 5:26 V 9 786
18 82 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:05:47 +0:01:15 5:27 S 9 783
19 84 Līna Ancāne 0:05:52 +0:01:20 5:32 S 7 772
20 29 Ernests Strubergs 0:06:05 +0:01:33 5:44 V 9 745
21 175 Inga Vītola-Skulte Mārupe 0:06:07 +0:01:35 5:46 S T 741
22 111 Nils Prihodčenko 0:06:08 +0:01:36 5:47 V 9 739
23 133 Fjodors Lavišs 0:06:14 +0:01:42 5:52 V 7 727
24 169 Aurēlija Alma Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:22 +0:01:50 6:00 S 9 712
25 193 Jānis Bižāns SK Briksnis 0:06:23 +0:01:51 6:01 V 7 710
26 11 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:06:24 +0:01:52 6:02 S 60 708
27 154 Madara Gintere 0:06:25 +0:01:53 6:03 S 7 706
28 183 Kristīne Grosvalde Stopiņu nov. 0:06:26 +0:01:54 6:04 S T 704
29 156 Patriks Garisons Rāmavas naži 0:06:27 +0:01:55 6:05 V 7 702
30 155 Anrijs Strazdiņš 0:06:29 +0:01:57 6:06 V 7 699
31 74 Laura Ivanovska SS Arkādija 0:06:32 +0:02:00 6:09 S 9 693
32 93 Sandija Bērziņa 0:06:33 +0:02:01 6:10 S 9 692
33 138 Emīls Gaiduks 0:06:55 +0:02:23 6:31 V 7 655
34 132 Alise Zēgele 0:06:57 +0:02:25 6:33 S 9 652
35 23 Rasa Spriņģe SS Arkādija 0:07:03 +0:02:31 6:39 S 9 643
36 219 Tomass Šadro 0:07:03 +0:02:31 6:39 V 9 643
37 91 Paula Bērziņa 0:07:08 +0:02:36 6:43 S 7 635
38 196 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC 0:07:09 +0:02:37 6:44 S 75 634
39 118 Gita Vītola Iecava 0:07:11 +0:02:39 6:46 S T 631
40 146 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:07:20 +0:02:48 6:55 V 7 618
41 128 Lelde Plauča 0:07:47 +0:03:15 7:20 S 7 582
42 140 Māris Plaučs 0:07:50 +0:03:18 7:23 V 9 578
43 121 Katrīna Jeruma 0:07:57 +0:03:25 7:30 S 7 570
44 79 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:08:04 +0:03:32 7:36 S 7 561
45 101 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:08:06 +0:03:34 7:38 S 7 559
46 44 Monika Brālis Ķekavas nov. 0:08:29 +0:03:57 8:00 S 60 534
47 88 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:08:31 +0:03:59 8:02 S 80 532
48 59 Rolands Ajevskis 0:09:09 +0:04:37 8:37 V 80 495
49 76 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:10:05 +0:05:33 9:30 S 70 449
50 176 Jevgeņija Ļebedeva 0:11:03 +0:06:31 10:25 S 65 410
51 198 Velta Vītola LSC 0:12:01 +0:07:29 11:20 S 80 377
52 234 Nadežda Lavrenkova Baloži 0:14:41 +0:10:09 13:51 S 65 308
53 182 Raja Politujeva 0:14:48 +0:10:16 13:57 S 80 306
54 227 Evija Brālite 0:19:06 +0:14:34 18:01 S 9 237
55 110 Mihaels Beikulis SS Arkādija 0:21:09 +0:16:37 19:57 V 9 214
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 207 Bruno Krampe SS Arkādija 0:08:44 4:05 V 12 1000
2 43 Gustavs Lukstiņš SS Arkādija 0:08:56 +0:00:12 4:11 V 12 977
3 212 Rūriks Bite 0:09:08 +0:00:24 4:16 V 65 956
4 257 Renārs Ruģelis SS Arkādija 0:09:13 +0:00:29 4:19 V 12 947
5 36 Ronalds Indriksons SS Arkādija 0:09:22 +0:00:38 4:23 V 12 932
6 39 Suzana Klepere SS Arkādija 0:09:39 +0:00:55 4:31 S 16 905
7 213 Samanta Krampe SS Arkādija 0:09:44 +0:01:00 4:33 S 12 897
8 32 Gustavs Staņa SS Arkādija 0:09:49 +0:01:05 4:35 V 12 889
9 49 Ralfs Vilčuks SS Arkādija 0:09:52 +0:01:08 4:37 V 12 885
10 197 Tomass Osmanis SS Arkādija 0:09:59 +0:01:15 4:40 V 12 874
11 47 Nils Ivanovskis SS Arkādija 0:10:00 +0:01:16 4:41 V 12 873
12 102 Katrīna Rudus SS Arkādija 0:10:00 +0:01:16 4:41 S 14 873
13 26 Matīss Bahšteins SS Arkādija 0:10:06 +0:01:22 4:43 V 12 864
14 247 Viesturs Tomass Baloži 0:10:28 +0:01:44 4:54 V 12 834
15 119 Madara Plauča 0:10:55 +0:02:11 5:06 S 12 800
16 204 Inga Cirse SK Metroons/Nike 0:10:58 +0:02:14 5:08 S 40 796
17 158 Monta Rācenāja SS Kaktuss 0:11:01 +0:02:17 5:09 S 14 792
18 46 Ineta Kravale SS Arkādija 0:11:06 +0:02:22 5:11 S 55 786
19 90 Katrīna Karsa SS Arkādija 0:11:07 +0:02:23 5:12 S 14 785
20 139 Daniela Kristiņa 0:11:07 +0:02:23 5:12 S 12 785
21 246 Andra Ruģele 0:11:16 +0:02:32 5:16 S 35 775
22 150 Inga Stabulniece Rāmavas naži 0:11:22 +0:02:38 5:19 S 40 768
23 231 Anete Katrīna Breikša Baložu vsk. 0:11:34 +0:02:50 5:25 S 12 755
24 149 Ernests Spriņģis SS Arkādija 0:11:36 +0:02:52 5:25 V 12 752
25 60 Linda Atvare 0:11:36 +0:02:52 5:25 S 12 752
26 65 Viktorija Gobaskeva SS Arkādija 0:11:37 +0:02:53 5:26 S 16 751
27 241 Matīss Žilko Biedrība Kusties 0:11:39 +0:02:55 5:27 V 12 749
28 244 Inga Javica SS Arkādija 0:11:52 +0:03:08 5:33 S 14 735
29 226 Sanda Erbsa LSC 0:11:57 +0:03:13 5:35 S 50 730
30 25 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:12:20 +0:03:36 5:46 V 12 708
31 203 Lolita Kauķe SK Briksnis 0:12:20 +0:03:36 5:46 S 35 708
32 27 Emīls Strubergs SS Arkādija 0:12:50 +0:04:06 6:00 V 12 680
33 99 Anna Dreika SS Arkādija 0:12:52 +0:04:08 6:01 S 12 678
34 190 Andris Žilko 0:12:53 +0:04:09 6:02 V 60 677
35 242 Sandra Ozoliņa Briksnis SK 0:13:04 +0:04:20 6:07 S 35 668
36 160 Solvita Kauliņa 0:13:05 +0:04:21 6:07 S 45 667
37 108 Viktors Safutins LSC 0:13:52 +0:05:08 6:29 V 65 629
38 95 Paula Meikulāne SS Arkādija 0:14:24 +0:05:40 6:44 S 12 606
39 253 Mārica Kraukle SS Arkādija 0:14:24 +0:05:40 6:44 S 12 606
40 148 Inese Bērziņa 0:14:27 +0:05:43 6:46 S 35 604
41 70 Zinaida Vasiļjeva Ķekavas nov. 0:14:41 +0:05:57 6:52 S 55 594
42 113 Kārlis Pakārklis LSC 0:15:22 +0:06:38 7:11 V 60 568
43 180 Iveta Krieva 0:15:50 +0:07:06 7:24 S 35 551
44 151 Rihards Kauliņš 0:16:14 +0:07:30 7:36 V 12 537
45 209 Ilze Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:17:24 +0:08:40 8:08 S 40 501
46 126 Dace Vītola 0:17:47 +0:09:03 8:19 S 40 491
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 248 Ģirts Mitenbergs Mitenbergi 0:07:45 2:24 V 45 1000
2 77 Māris Pakārklis Nike Riga Run 0:12:43 +0:04:58 3:57 V 40 609
3 58 Jānis Linards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:14:22 +0:06:37 4:28 V 16 539
4 92 Edvarts Mežulis Arkādija 0:14:23 +0:06:38 4:28 V 16 538
5 163 Jānis Garisons Rāmavas naži 0:14:25 +0:06:40 4:29 V 40 537
6 187 Marika Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:14:30 +0:06:45 4:31 S 21 534
7 184 Haralds Krievs 0:15:08 +0:07:23 4:42 V 40 512
8 252 Marks Škrigunovs 0:15:24 +0:07:39 4:47 V 16 503
9 107 Arnis Bērziņš 0:15:29 +0:07:44 4:49 V 40 500
10 210 Kristiāns Krišmanis SS Arkādija 0:15:47 +0:08:02 4:55 V 16 491
11 64 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:16:07 +0:08:22 5:01 V 14 480
12 240 Makars Lavišs Baložu vsk. 0:16:37 +0:08:52 5:10 V 14 466
13 243 Armands Krampe Rīga 0:16:43 +0:08:58 5:12 V 40 463
14 137 Danils Lavišs Baloži 0:16:58 +0:09:13 5:17 V 16 456
15 254 Katrīna Stašinska 0:16:59 +0:09:14 5:17 S 18 456
16 86 Ilze Rosicka Titurga 0:17:25 +0:09:40 5:25 S 21 444
17 171 Agnese Kalēja Kalēji 0:18:45 +0:11:00 5:50 S 21 413
18 222 Liene Kristapsone 0:19:21 +0:11:36 6:01 S 21 400
19 104 Evija Tauriņa 0:20:02 +0:12:17 6:14 S 21 386
20 191 Kaspars Krievs 0:23:03 +0:15:18 7:10 V 14 336
21 259 Paula Bergfelde SS Arkādija 0:38:36 +0:30:51 12:01 S 18 200
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 130 Renārs Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:16:53 3:56 V 18 1000
2 127 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:17:09 +0:00:16 4:00 V 21 984
3 56 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:17:52 +0:00:59 4:10 V 21 944
4 188 Edgars Kazradzis 0:18:01 +0:01:08 4:12 V 21 937
5 80 Dzintars Melderis 0:18:41 +0:01:48 4:21 V 35 903
6 153 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:19:14 +0:02:21 4:29 V 35 877
7 40 Zigmunds Jonelis 0:19:28 +0:02:35 4:32 V 35 867
8 53 Mitrofans Slobodjans LSC 0:20:06 +0:03:13 4:41 V 21 839
9 69 Jānis Bulāns 0:20:09 +0:03:16 4:42 V 21 837
10 230 Guntis Brālītis 0:20:29 +0:03:36 4:46 V 35 824
11 238 Juris Žilko Kusties! 0:21:53 +0:05:00 5:06 V 35 771
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 251 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis SK 0:48:08 4:58 S10km 1000
2 115 Astrīda Celmiņa 0:58:17 +0:10:09 6:02 S10km 825
3 255 Raitis Urbēns 0:59:10 +0:11:02 6:07 V10km 813
4 57 Vita Zeltzaķe VSK Noskrien 1:02:18 +0:14:10 6:26 S10km 772