2.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# Bērnu 1-210m
# Bērnu 2-435m
# 1 aplis-1060m
# 2 apļi-2135m
# 3 apļi-3210m
# 4 apļi-4285m
# 9 apļi-9660m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 167 Kate Pavilone Baloži 0:01:47 8:29 S 3 1000
2 117 Kārlis Inka 0:01:48 +0:00:01 8:34 V 3 990
3 125 Monta Kārkliņa Valdlauči 0:02:16 +0:00:29 10:47 S 3 786
4 183 Odrija Geka 0:04:49 +0:03:02 22:56 S 3 370
5 132 Emma Ozoliņa Pērkoni 0:10:37 +0:08:50 50:33 S 3 167
6 62 Markuss Zālītis 0:15:52 +0:14:05 75:33 V 3 112
7 179 Klāvs Bižāns Briksnis SK 0:03:51 18:19 V 3 0 Ā.K.
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 9 Fjodors Lavišs 0:02:30 5:44 V 5 1000
2 2 Lelde Plauča 0:02:35 +0:00:05 5:56 S 5 967
3 14 Nils Opolais 0:02:35 +0:00:05 5:56 V 5 967
4 12 Katrīna Jeruma 0:02:44 +0:00:14 6:17 S 5 914
5 3 Dominiks Prihodčenko 0:02:45 +0:00:15 6:19 V 5 909
6 1 Rūdolfs Ozols 0:02:46 +0:00:16 6:21 V 5 903
7 5 Milda Ozoliņa Kusties! 0:02:48 +0:00:18 6:26 S 5 892
8 13 Estere Krūmiņa Alūksne 0:03:04 +0:00:34 7:02 S 5 815
9 11 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:03:20 +0:00:50 7:39 S 5 750
10 7 Katrīna Elizabete Gilnere SS Arkādija 0:03:23 +0:00:53 7:46 S 5 738
11 15 Jete Gaiduka 0:03:53 +0:01:23 8:55 S 5 643
12 6 Fricis Ozoliņš 0:05:01 +0:02:31 11:31 V 5 498
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 189 Arnolds Blumfelds 0:04:44 4:27 V 10 1000
2 79 Jānis Gilners 0:04:47 +0:00:03 4:30 V T 989
3 176 Kārlis Ancāns Arkādija 0:05:05 +0:00:21 4:47 V 9 931
4 162 Kirils Bogačovs KBK 0:05:08 +0:00:24 4:50 V 10 922
5 87 Pēteris Lukstiņš Pētera superklubs 0:05:10 +0:00:26 4:52 V 9 916
6 191 Kārlis Zeidaks Rīgas Angļu ģimn. 0:05:16 +0:00:32 4:58 V 9 898
7 154 Maria Čenere Baložu vsk. 0:05:18 +0:00:34 5:00 S 10 893
8 102 Daniela Kristiņa 0:05:18 +0:00:34 5:00 S 10 893
9 43 Georgs Jermolajevs 0:05:19 +0:00:35 5:00 V 70 890
10 180 Mario Čenere Baložu vsk. 0:05:21 +0:00:37 5:02 V 10 884
11 61 Linda Atvare 0:05:29 +0:00:45 5:10 S 10 863
12 166 Reinis Žilko Kusties! 0:05:30 +0:00:46 5:11 V 9 860
13 182 Markuss Geks 0:05:33 +0:00:49 5:14 V 9 852
14 160 Marta Plauka Baložu vidusskola 0:05:50 +0:01:06 5:30 S 10 811
15 181 Rodrigo Lūsis 0:05:52 +0:01:08 5:32 V 9 806
16 157 Marians Fridrihs Chittka 0:05:58 +0:01:14 5:37 V 9 793
17 163 Jolanta Klauģe 0:06:01 +0:01:17 5:40 S T 786
18 115 Māra Rosicka Titurga 0:06:01 +0:01:17 5:40 S 9 786
19 178 Rūdolfs Skulte Mārupe 0:06:03 +0:01:19 5:42 V 7 782
20 137 Madara Lankupa 0:06:08 +0:01:24 5:47 S 9 771
21 40 Baiba Lejiņa LSC 0:06:14 +0:01:30 5:52 S 75 759
22 187 Kitija Meldere 2.a. klase 0:06:14 +0:01:30 5:52 S 10 759
23 34 Aivars Podiņš LSC 0:06:15 +0:01:31 5:53 V 75 757
24 68 Melānija Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:06:21 +0:01:37 5:59 S 7 745
25 101 Kārlis Rūķis 0:06:21 +0:01:37 5:59 V 7 745
26 65 Nils Prihodčenko 0:06:30 +0:01:46 6:07 V 7 728
27 89 Rodrigo Broks Baložu vsk. 0:06:38 +0:01:54 6:15 V 7 713
28 111 Lauma Žilko BSIC 0:06:38 +0:01:54 6:15 S 60 713
29 158 Līze Gaiduka SS Arkādija 0:06:39 +0:01:55 6:16 S 9 711
30 159 Emīls Gaiduks 0:06:39 +0:01:55 6:16 V 7 711
31 156 Jēkabs Secis Baložu vsk. 0:06:49 +0:02:05 6:25 V 10 694
32 146 Marts Poreiters 0:06:59 +0:02:15 6:35 V 7 677
33 100 Jānis Rūķis 0:07:02 +0:02:18 6:38 V 7 672
34 135 Guna Emīlija Zobena PII Zvaigznīte 0:07:03 +0:02:19 6:39 S 9 671
35 74 Marta Žilko Kusties! 0:07:04 +0:02:20 6:39 S 7 669
36 161 Jānis Bižāns SK Briksnis 0:07:09 +0:02:25 6:44 V 7 662
37 112 Viktors Kamišans 0:07:10 +0:02:26 6:45 V 75 660
38 143 Ramona Poreitere Poreiterus 0:07:15 +0:02:31 6:50 S 9 652
39 177 Gita Vītola Iecava 0:07:24 +0:02:40 6:58 S T 639
40 53 Velta Vītola LSC 0:07:32 +0:02:48 7:06 S 80 628
41 165 Ilze Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:07:33 +0:02:49 7:07 S T 626
42 41 Skaidrīte Ezerniece LSC 0:07:37 +0:02:53 7:11 S 80 621
43 144 Adrians Poreiters Poreiteri 0:07:48 +0:03:04 7:21 V 7 606
44 168 Laura Cirse Mārupe 0:08:15 +0:03:31 7:46 S 9 573
45 173 Dace Vītola 0:08:26 +0:03:42 7:57 S T 561
46 52 Māris Plaučs 0:09:04 +0:04:20 8:33 V 7 522
47 105 Līga Beržuka Baloži 0:09:14 +0:04:30 8:42 S 70 512
48 42 Rolands Ajevskis 0:09:16 +0:04:32 8:44 V 80 510
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 88 Gustavs Lukstiņš Gustava superklubs 0:09:29 4:26 V 12 1000
2 169 Kristaps Cirsis Mārupe 0:10:18 +0:00:49 4:49 V 12 920
3 55 Ingrīda Lamberte SK Babīte 0:10:18 +0:00:49 4:49 S 45 920
4 56 Rūriks Bite Babītes vsk. 0:10:19 +0:00:50 4:49 V 60 919
5 93 Makars Lavišs Baložu vsk. 0:10:32 +0:01:03 4:56 V 12 900
6 96 Inga Cirse Mārupe 0:11:00 +0:01:31 5:09 S 40 862
7 123 Kārlis Rode Valdlauči 0:11:10 +0:01:41 5:13 V 12 849
8 138 Rainers Lankups 0:11:12 +0:01:43 5:14 V 12 846
9 104 Roberts Martins Klauģis SS Arkādija 0:11:17 +0:01:48 5:17 V 12 840
10 170 Inārs Beļinksis Baloži 0:11:19 +0:01:50 5:18 V 60 837
11 77 Haide Erdmane SS Arkādija 0:11:28 +0:01:59 5:22 S 14 827
12 175 Ērika Jermakova 0:11:41 +0:02:12 5:28 S 14 811
13 121 Ieva Līga Kajaka Baložu vsk. 0:12:06 +0:02:37 5:40 S 14 783
14 76 Linda Stumberga SS Arkādija 0:12:08 +0:02:39 5:40 S 14 781
15 60 Liene Atvare 0:12:13 +0:02:44 5:43 S 35 776
16 192 Lolita Kauķe SK Briksnis 0:12:19 +0:02:50 5:46 S 35 769
17 126 Tomass Zants FS Metta 0:12:35 +0:03:06 5:53 V 12 753
18 86 Kristiāna Broka Baložu vsk. 0:12:41 +0:03:12 5:56 S 14 747
19 110 Andris Žilko 0:12:55 +0:03:26 6:02 V 60 734
20 57 Ināra Bite Babītes Sk. 0:12:58 +0:03:29 6:04 S 55 731
21 188 Inga Vītola-Skulte Mārupe 0:13:14 +0:03:45 6:11 S 35 716
22 51 Madara Plauča 0:13:44 +0:04:15 6:25 S 12 690
23 129 Solvita Kauliņa 0:14:02 +0:04:33 6:34 S 45 675
24 35 Kārlis Pakārklis LSC 0:14:14 +0:04:45 6:39 V 60 666
25 130 Rihards Kauliņš 0:15:11 +0:05:42 7:06 V 12 624
26 45 Dace Līce 0:15:15 +0:05:46 7:08 S 50 621
27 67 Nikola Laganovska 0:15:47 +0:06:18 7:23 S 12 600
28 133 Andra Vanaga Pašvaldība 0:16:03 +0:06:34 7:31 S 45 590
29 95 Jana Vīksna 0:16:16 +0:06:47 7:37 S 14 582
30 172 Marta Vītola 0:06:35 3:05 S 12 0 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 33 Raivo Veļiks SK Ozolnieki 0:13:03 4:03 V 16 1000
2 37 Jānis Lindards Amtmanis Rīgas 25.vsk 0:14:40 +0:01:37 4:34 V 14 889
3 71 Normunds Paško LSC 0:14:50 +0:01:47 4:37 V 45 879
4 186 Agnese Geka Daugmale 0:15:50 +0:02:47 4:55 S 21 824
5 155 Evija Melberga VSK Noskrien 0:15:53 +0:02:50 4:56 S 21 821
6 134 Marts Kristaps Vanags 0:16:03 +0:03:00 5:00 V 14 813
7 66 Marika Zālīte VSK Noskrien 0:16:08 +0:03:05 5:01 S 21 808
8 190 Haralds Mūrnieks 0:16:41 +0:03:38 5:11 V 14 782
9 120 Agnese Plešāne 0:16:47 +0:03:44 5:13 S 21 777
10 90 Zenons Beļskis Titurga 0:17:31 +0:04:28 5:27 V 14 745
11 127 Paula Zante FS Metta 0:17:37 +0:04:34 5:29 S 18 740
12 114 Ilze Rosicka Titurgu 0:17:50 +0:04:47 5:33 S 21 731
13 184 Liene Geka ĶNKA 0:17:52 +0:04:49 5:33 S 21 730
14 92 Danils Lavišs Baloži 0:18:24 +0:05:21 5:43 V 14 709
15 164 Ņikita Gorbatjuks Baložu vidusskola 0:18:51 +0:05:48 5:52 V 14 692
16 145 Didzis Poreiters Poreiteri 0:20:22 +0:07:19 6:20 V 45 640
17 171 Silvestrs Beļinskis Baloži 0:21:48 +0:08:45 6:47 V 16 598
18 83 Evija Tauriņa 0:22:33 +0:09:30 7:01 S 21 578
19 81 Žaklīna Hermane 0:22:46 +0:09:43 7:05 S 18 573
20 150 Jelena Avanessova Baloži 0:23:33 +0:10:30 7:20 S 21 554
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 39 Rolands Admidiņš Cross Fit Teika 0:16:50 3:55 V 21 1000
2 185 Edgars Lankups VSK Noskrien 0:17:47 +0:00:57 4:09 V 35 946
3 149 Aleksei Avanessov Baloži 0:17:57 +0:01:07 4:11 V 21 937
4 118 Uģis Inka Z-kalns 0:18:12 +0:01:22 4:14 V 35 924
5 36 Kristaps Kaļinka 0:18:23 +0:01:33 4:17 V 21 915
6 80 Renārs Strupulis SS Arkādija 0:18:35 +0:01:45 4:20 V 18 905
7 63 Mareks Zālītis VSK Noskrien 0:18:37 +0:01:47 4:20 V 21 904
8 72 Mārtiņš Špilmanis 0:18:42 +0:01:52 4:21 V 18 900
9 140 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien 0:19:13 +0:02:23 4:29 V 21 875
10 31 Mitrofans Slobodjans LSC 0:19:30 +0:02:40 4:33 V 21 863
11 109 Dzintars Melderis 0:19:38 +0:02:48 4:34 V 35 857
12 151 Denis Koļarevs 0:20:39 +0:03:49 4:49 V 18 815
13 174 Edvards Rubezis Noskrien VSK 0:22:25 +0:05:35 5:13 V 21 750
14 128 Jānis Zants FS Metta 0:23:08 +0:06:18 5:23 V 35 727
15 131 Dāvis Šinbergs 0:23:08 +0:06:18 5:23 V 20 727
16 64 Jurijs Prihodčenko 0:23:30 +0:06:40 5:29 V 35 716
17 99 Ingus Rūķis 0:24:28 +0:07:38 5:42 V 21 688
18 116 Arnis Skrastiņš Jaunā Spriedze 0:25:51 +0:09:01 6:01 V 21 651
19 122 Juris Jerums 0:29:44 +0:12:54 6:56 V 35 566
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav Laiks -t dist min/km Grupa punktiD
1 153 Agnis Bērziņš VSK Noskrien 0:49:30 5:07 V10km 1000
2 47 Kaspars Polmanis Baloži 0:49:37 +0:00:07 5:08 V10km 997
3 54 Imants Vadzis Drusti 0:52:09 +0:02:39 5:23 V10km 949
4 49 Elīna Opolā 0:56:22 +0:06:52 5:50 S10km 878
5 152 Baiba Dzene 1:04:55 +0:15:25 6:43 S10km 762