4.krtas rezultti pa distancm
#
1aplis-1000m
#
2apli-2000m
#
3apli-3000m
#
4apli-4000m
#
Bernu1-250m
#
Bernu2-500m
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 106 Gustavs Luksti Gustava superklubs 0:04:30 13,3 V 10 1000
2 197 Kristaps Cirsis Mrupe 0:04:52 +0:00:22 12,3 V 10 924
3 44 Jnis Stepnovs Baloi 0:05:06 +0:00:36 11,7 V 9 882
4 199 Linda Atvare 0:05:08 +0:00:38 11,6 S 9 876
5 93 Roberts Martins KlauisSS Arkdija 0:05:12 +0:00:42 11,5 V 10 865
6 66 Georgs Jermolajevs 0:05:13 +0:00:43 11,5 V 70 862
7 241 Krlis Zeidaks Rgas Angu imn. 0:05:16 +0:00:46 11,3 V 9 854
8 52 Pauls Aleksandrs Gilners
SS Arkdija 0:05:17 +0:00:47 11,3 V 9 851
9 131 Daniela Kristia 0:05:19 +0:00:49 11,2 S 9 846
10 53 Lze Gaiduka SS Arkdija 0:05:23 +0:00:53 11,1 S 9 835
11 86 Pteris Luksti Ptera superklubs 0:05:29 +0:00:59 10,9 V 7 820
12 20 Rainers Lankups 0:05:30 +0:01:00 10,9 V 10 818
13 60 Aivars Podi LSC 0:05:33 +0:01:03 10,8 V 75 810
14 37 Roberts Dubakovs 0:05:36 +0:01:06 10,7 V 9 803
15 17 Madara Plaua 0:05:52 +0:01:22 10,2 S 10 767
16 137 Betija Ostniece Karamele 0:05:53 +0:01:23 10,1 S 9 764
17 6 Mra Rosicka Titurga 0:06:04 +0:01:34 9,89 S 7 741
18 234 Markuss Geks 0:06:06 +0:01:36 9,83 V 7 737
19 237 Roberts Andris Barlots 0:06:16 +0:01:46 9,57 V 10 718
20 61 Viktors Kamians 0:06:17 +0:01:47 9,54 V 75 716
21 59 Baiba Lejia LSC 0:06:18 +0:01:48 9,52 S 70 714
22 117 Reinis ilko Kusties! 0:06:21 +0:01:51 9,44 V 7 708
23 21 Madara Lankupa 0:06:24 +0:01:54 9,37 S 7 703
24 233 Patrcija Priedte 0:06:25 +0:01:55 9,35 S 10 701
25 136 Kristers Dalderis-Bebrovskis
0:06:25 +0:01:55 9,35 V 7 701
26 11 Lauma ilko BSIC 0:06:34 +0:02:04 9,13 S 60 685
27 156 Kristaps Lopatko 0:06:34 +0:02:04 9,13 V 7 685
28 113 Krlis Meiers 0:06:44 +0:02:14 8,91 V 7 668
29 15 Sandija Brzia 0:07:04 +0:02:34 8,49 S 7 636
30 65 Nadeda Kavtaskina LSC 0:07:10 +0:02:40 8,37 S 75 627
31 226 Marta Plauka 2.a. klase 0:07:11 +0:02:41 8,35 S 9 626
32 145 Skaidrte Ezerniece LSC 0:07:12 +0:02:42 8,33 S 80 625
33 26 Augusts Krlis Zosrs 0:07:23 +0:02:53 8,12 V 9 609
34 120 Rihards Kauli 0:07:39 +0:03:09 7,84 V 10 588
35 31 Nils Prihodenko 0:07:45 +0:03:15 7,74 V 7 580
36 38 Aleks Pavilons 0:07:47 +0:03:17 7,70 V 9 578
37 74 Rolands Ajevskis 0:07:54 +0:03:24 7,59 V 75 569
38 83 Aurlija Alma GrosvaldeStopiu novads 0:07:55 +0:03:25 7,57 S 7 568
39 232 Viktorija Matvijevska 0:08:57 +0:04:27 6,70 S 9 502
40 16 Mris Plaus 0:08:58 +0:04:28 6,69 V 7 501
41 119 Guna Emlija Zobena PII Zvaigznte 0:09:08 +0:04:38 6,56 S 9 492
42 191 Ruslana Grievia 0:09:33 +0:05:03 6,28 S 9 471
43 152 Estere Brzdia Daugmale 0:09:40 +0:05:10 6,20 S 7 465
44 9 Viktors Safutins 0:12:26 +0:07:56 4,82 V 65 361
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 8 Rriks Bite Babtes vsk. 0:09:31 12,6 V 60 1000
2 160 Vilnis Liepi Carnikava 0:10:10 +0:00:39 11,8 V 55 936
3 244 Dvis Zelti 0:10:17 +0:00:46 11,6 V 12 925
4 202 Makars Lavis Balou vsk. 0:10:32 +0:01:01 11,3 V 12 903
5 216 Bruno Strupulis SS Arkdija 0:10:43 +0:01:12 11,1 V 12 888
6 42 Zenons Beskis Titurga 0:10:52 +0:01:21 11,0 V 12 875
7 5 Sanda Erbsa LSC 0:11:08 +0:01:37 10,7 S 50 854
8 236 Ginters Krmiliepa Daugmale 0:11:10 +0:01:39 10,7 V 12 852
9 196 Inga Cirse Mrupe 0:11:12 +0:01:41 10,7 S 35 849
10 63 Inrs Beinskis 0:11:18 +0:01:47 10,6 V 60 842
11 57 Sarmte Ratniece Baloi 0:11:39 +0:02:08 10,3 S 40 816
12 56 Krista Ratniece Baloi 0:11:46 +0:02:15 10,1 S 16 808
13 49 Zane Vilcia 0:11:49 +0:02:18 10,1 S 35 805
14 239 Rolands Lopatko 0:11:51 +0:02:20 10,1 V 12 803
15 108 Haide Erdmane SS Arkdija 0:11:54 +0:02:23 10,0 S 12 799
16 200 Liene Atvare 0:11:54 +0:02:23 10,0 S 35 799
17 34 rika Jermakova 0:11:58 +0:02:27 10,0 S 14 795
18 73 Ieva Lga Kajaka Balou vsk. 0:12:22 +0:02:51 9,70 S 12 769
19 218 Kristina Broka Balou vsk. 0:12:54 +0:03:23 9,30 S 12 737
20 220 Inra Bite Babtes Sk. 0:12:57 +0:03:26 9,26 S 50 734
21 121 Solvita Kaulia 0:13:16 +0:03:45 9,04 S 45 717
22 27 Ilze Zosre Rga 0:13:36 +0:04:05 8,82 S 35 699
23 67 Zinaida Vasijeva ekavas nov. 0:13:37 +0:04:06 8,81 S 55 698
24 222 Marta Rando 0:13:45 +0:04:14 8,72 S 12 692
25 47 Arta Goe-Rsia 0:13:53 +0:04:22 8,64 S 40 685
26 118 Andra Vanaga Pavaldba 0:14:39 +0:05:08 8,19 S 40 649
27 62 Krlis Pakrklis LSC 0:15:09 +0:05:38 7,92 V 60 628
28 112 Ieva Meiere 0:15:56 +0:06:25 7,53 S 40 597
29 107 Monika Brlis ekavas nov. 0:18:59 +0:09:28 6,32 S 55 501
30 206 Anita Kasakovska Ozons 0:18:59 +0:09:28 6,32 S 50 501
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 101 Renrs Strupulis SS Arkdija 0:13:40 13,1 V 16 1000
2 231 Raivo Veiks SK Ozolnieki 0:13:51 +0:00:11 12,9 V 16 986
3 81 Kaspars Ummers 0:14:06 +0:00:26 12,7 V 45 969
4 43 Jurijs Stepanovs Lapenieki 0:14:30 +0:00:50 12,4 V 40 942
5 134 irts Fogels Sportlat 0:14:37 +0:00:57 12,3 V 40 935
6 76 Jnis Ratnieks Baloi 0:14:41 +0:01:01 12,2 V 40 930
7 78 Evija Melberga VSK Noskrien 0:14:57 +0:01:17 12,0 S 21 914
8 12 Normunds Pako LSC 0:14:58 +0:01:18 12,0 V 45 913
9 205 Lauma erevska VSK Noskrien 0:15:58 +0:02:18 11,2 S 21 855
10 210 Agnese Geka 0:16:15 +0:02:35 11,0 S 21 841
11 23 Rdolfs Zosrs 0:16:24 +0:02:44 10,9 V 14 833
12 148 Anita Antone Baldone 0:16:47 +0:03:07 10,7 S 21 814
13 150 Ramona Kunere 0:17:01 +0:03:21 10,5 S 21 803
14 201 Danils Lavis Baloi 0:17:06 +0:03:26 10,5 V 14 799
15 92 Lolita Kaue SK Briksnis 0:17:11 +0:03:31 10,4 S 21 795
16 132 Maija Kristia 0:17:23 +0:03:43 10,3 S 21 786
17 80 Kristians Vus 0:17:30 +0:03:50 10,2 V 16 780
18 97 Kalvis Meiers 0:17:41 +0:04:01 10,1 V 40 772
19 4 Ilze Rosicka Titurgu 0:18:00 +0:04:20 10 S 21 759
20 208 Inga Roze VSK Noskrien 0:18:23 +0:04:43 9,79 S 21 743
21 111 Dagnija Meiere 0:18:58 +0:05:18 9,49 S 20 720
22 235 Liene Geka NKA 0:19:26 +0:05:46 9,26 S 21 703
23 153 Anita Muiniece 0:19:59 +0:06:19 9,00 S 21 683
24 46 aklna Hermane 0:20:35 +0:06:55 8,74 S 18 663
25 41 Jekaterina Koetkova 0:21:46 +0:08:06 8,26 S 21 627
26 25 Francis Zosrs 0:22:06 +0:08:26 8,14 V 14 618
27 122 Sophia Gerdes 0:23:52 +0:10:12 7,54 S 20 572
28 64 Silvestrs Beinskis 0:28:44 +0:15:04 6,26 V 14 475
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 229 Ervns Redlihs 0:14:38 16,4 V 35 1000
2 19 Jnis Bidi 0:16:53 +0:02:15 14,2 V 21 866
3 102 Mareks Zltis 0:16:57 +0:02:19 14,1 V 21 863
4 146 Artrs Junolainens SK Ozolnieki 0:18:04 +0:03:26 13,2 V 21 809
5 33 Pvels Janovis LSC 0:18:11 +0:03:33 13,1 V 21 804
6 213 Edgars Lankups VSK Noskrien 0:18:13 +0:03:35 13,1 V 35 803
7 135 Kaspars Polmanis Baloi 0:18:35 +0:03:57 12,9 V 21 787
8 207 Aleksandrs ukins 0:18:49 +0:04:11 12,7 V 35 777
9 79 Agnis Brzi VSK Noskrien 0:18:52 +0:04:14 12,7 V 21 775
10 128 Emls Rupais DDB 0:19:14 +0:04:36 12,4 V 35 760
11 141 Dzintars Rrihs VSK Noskrien 0:19:22 +0:04:44 12,3 V 21 755
12 211 Zigmunds Jonelis 0:19:50 +0:05:12 12,1 V 21 737
13 230 Sergejs Pogorelovs 0:20:15 +0:05:37 11,8 V 35 722
14 40 Vjaeslavs Koetkovs Titurga 0:20:26 +0:05:48 11,7 V 35 716
15 250 Juris ilko Kusties! 0:20:29 +0:05:51 11,7 V 35 714
16 240 Guntis Luksti 0:21:38 +0:07:00 11,0 V 35 676
17 2 Ingus Ris 0:22:06 +0:07:28 10,8 V 21 662
18 10 Arnis Brzi 0:22:08 +0:07:30 10,8 V 35 661
19 147 Armands Sadovis 0:22:54 +0:08:16 10,4 V 35 639
20 30 Jurijs Prihodenko 0:23:27 +0:08:49 10,2 V 21 624
21 133 Arnis Skrasti Jaun Spriedze 0:23:36 +0:08:58 10,1 V 21 620
22 238 Juris Jerums 0:26:48 +0:12:10 8,95 V 21 546
23 36 Viktors Grievis 0:28:54 +0:14:16 8,30 V 35 506
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 243 Estere Krmia Alksne 0:01:43 8,73 S 3 1000
2 7 Maija Rosicka Titurga 0:01:56 +0:00:13 7,75 S 3 887
3 1 Kate Pavilone Baloi 0:02:14 +0:00:31 6,71 S 3 768
4 166 Fricis Ozoli 0:02:32 +0:00:49 5,92 V 3 677
5 69 Jete Gaiduka 0:03:17 +0:01:34 4,56 S 3 522
6 242 Klvs Bins Briksnis SK 0:04:20 3,46 V 3 0 .k.
7 51 Katrna Elizabete Gilnere
SS Arkdija 0:04:46 3,14 S 3 0 .k.
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 168 Krlis Ris 0:02:33 11,7 V 5 1000
2 167 Jnis Ris 0:02:38 +0:00:05 11,3 V 5 968
3 174 Emls Gaiduks 0:02:38 +0:00:05 11,3 V 5 968
4 170 Melnija Zlte 0:02:45 +0:00:12 10,9 S 5 927
5 171 Ralfs Mugurevis 0:02:51 +0:00:18 10,5 V 5 894
6 173 Fjodors Lavis 0:02:55 +0:00:22 10,2 V 5 874
7 95 Jnis Bins SK Briksnis 0:02:57 +0:00:24 10,1 V 5 864
8 175 Katrna Jeruma 0:03:02 +0:00:29 9,89 S 5 840
9 172 Marta ilko Kusties! 0:03:07 +0:00:34 9,62 S 5 818
10 176 Lelde Plaua 0:03:08 +0:00:35 9,57 S 5 813
11 169 Milda Ozolia Kusties! 0:03:32 +0:00:59 8,49 S 5 721
12 182 Sebastjans Tsirkins 0:03:44 +0:01:11 8,03 V 5 683
13 183 Elizabete Tsirkina 0:03:45 +0:01:12 8 S 5 680
14 177 Paula Brzia 0:03:51 +0:01:18 7,79 S 5 662
15 178 Dominiks Prihodenko 0:04:25 +0:01:52 6,79 V 5 577
16 180 Zane Meiere 0:05:13 +0:02:40 5,75 S 5 488