8.krtas rezultti pa distancm
#
Bernu-250m
#
1aplis-1000m
#
2apli-2000m
#
3apli-3000m
#
4apli-4000m
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 201 Sandija Brzia 0:01:09 13,0 S 5 1000
2 79 Jnis Ris 0:01:12 +0:00:03 12,5 V 5 958
3 179 Aurlija Alma Jla Stopiu nov. 0:01:14 +0:00:05 12,1 S 5 932
4 78 Krlis Ris 0:01:15 +0:00:06 12 V 5 920
5 207 Mris Plaus 0:01:23 +0:00:14 10,8 V 5 831
6 228 Madara Gintere 0:01:25 +0:00:16 10,5 S 5 811
7 64 Markuss Celms Mrupe 0:01:28 +0:00:19 10,2 V 3 784
8 208 Lelde Plaua 0:01:29 +0:00:20 10,1 S 3 775
9 73 Marta ilko Kusties! 0:01:29 +0:00:20 10,1 S 5 775
10 189 Fjodors Lavis 0:01:29 +0:00:20 10,1 V 3 775
11 268 Rodrigo Broks 0:01:30 +0:00:21 10 V 5 766
12 72 Milda Ozolia Kusties! 0:01:42 +0:00:33 8,82 S 3 676
13 263 Enriko Broks 0:01:51 +0:00:42 8,10 V 3 621
14 194 Jnis Bins SK Briksnis 0:01:53 +0:00:44 7,96 V 5 610
15 171 Paula Brzia 0:02:18 +0:01:09 6,52 S 3 500
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 75 Rinalds Celms Mrupe 0:05:05 11,8 V 10 1000
2 8 Renrs Vksni Balou vidusskolu 0:05:08 +0:00:03 11,6 V 10 990
3 41 Makars Lavis Balou vsk. 0:05:11 +0:00:06 11,5 V 10 980
4 71 Roberts Martins KlauisSS Arkdija 0:05:14 +0:00:09 11,4 V 9 971
5 237 Rainers Lankups 0:05:22 +0:00:17 11,1 V 9 947
6 23 Aivars Podi LSC 0:05:29 +0:00:24 10,9 V 75 927
7 236 Madara Plaua 0:05:31 +0:00:26 10,8 S 9 921
8 87 Emls Ummers 0:05:52 +0:00:47 10,2 V 9 866
9 168 Daniela Kristia 0:05:55 +0:00:50 10,1 S 9 859
10 1 Viktors Kamians 0:06:06 +0:01:01 9,83 V 75 833
11 74 Reinis ilko Kusties! 0:06:13 +0:01:08 9,65 V 7 817
12 113 Betija Ostniece Karamele 0:06:15 +0:01:10 9,6 S 9 813
13 197 Marta Plauka 2.a. klase 0:06:17 +0:01:12 9,54 S 9 809
14 47 Tomass Zants ekava 0:06:19 +0:01:14 9,49 V 9 804
15 26 Velta Vtola LSC 0:06:30 +0:01:25 9,23 S 80 782
16 62 Ance Celma Mrupe 0:06:32 +0:01:27 9,18 S 7 778
17 110 Kristers Dalderis-Bebrovskis
0:06:39 +0:01:34 9,02 V 7 764
18 239 Madara Lankupa 0:06:42 +0:01:37 8,95 S 7 758
19 22 Skaidrte Ezerniece LSC 0:06:44 +0:01:39 8,91 S 80 754
20 248 Riards Haickis 0:07:00 +0:01:55 8,57 V 7 726
21 214 Guna Emlija Zobena PII Zvaigznte 0:07:09 +0:02:04 8,39 S 7 710
22 146 Rihards Kauli 0:07:10 +0:02:05 8,37 V 9 709
23 242 Aleks Pavilons 0:07:21 +0:02:16 8,16 V 7 691
24 3 Rolands Ajevskis 0:07:30 +0:02:25 8 V 75 677
25 92 Matss ilko Kusties! 0:07:35 +0:02:30 7,91 V 9 670
26 262 Daniils Ivanuks 0:08:14 +0:03:09 7,28 V 9 617
27 202 Kitija Meldere 2.a. klase 0:08:50 +0:03:45 6,79 S 9 575
28 249 Elna Done 2.a. klase 0:08:50 +0:03:45 6,79 S 9 575
29 109 Lga Beruka Baloi 0:09:04 +0:03:59 6,61 S 70 560
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 152 Gustavs Zvirgzdi Arkdija 0:09:06 13,1 V 12 1000
2 38 Rriks Bite Babtes vsk. 0:09:20 +0:00:14 12,8 V 60 975
3 16 Dina Bomia 0:10:15 +0:01:09 11,7 S 12 887
4 129 Danils Lavis Baloi 0:10:25 +0:01:19 11,5 V 12 873
5 57 Zenons Beskis Titurga 0:10:57 +0:01:51 10,9 V 12 831
6 63 Sanda Erbsa LSC 0:11:03 +0:01:57 10,8 S 45 823
7 205 Krista Ratniece Baloi 0:11:13 +0:02:07 10,6 S 14 811
8 213 Marts Kristaps Vanags 0:11:19 +0:02:13 10,6 V 12 804
9 14 Ieva Kajaka Balou vsk. 0:11:25 +0:02:19 10,5 S 12 797
10 39 Inrs Beinskis 0:11:30 +0:02:24 10,4 V 60 791
11 272 Enija Trone 0:11:39 +0:02:33 10,3 S 12 781
12 19 rika Jermakova 0:11:42 +0:02:36 10,2 S 12 777
13 20 Laura Zvereva 0:11:43 +0:02:37 10,2 S 12 776
14 77 Dace Faitua LSC 0:11:54 +0:02:48 10,0 S 40 764
15 266 Kristina Broka 0:12:31 +0:03:25 9,58 S 12 727
16 148 Anastasija Noskova 0:12:32 +0:03:26 9,57 S 14 726
17 68 Viktors Safutins 0:12:36 +0:03:30 9,52 V 65 722
18 36 Inra Bite Babtes Sk. 0:13:02 +0:03:56 9,20 S 50 698
19 11 Lauma ilko BSIC 0:13:16 +0:04:10 9,04 S 55 685
20 143 Andra Vanaga Pavaldba 0:13:49 +0:04:43 8,68 S 40 658
21 4 Krlis Pakrklis LSC 0:13:52 +0:04:46 8,65 V 60 656
22 147 Solvita Kaulia 0:13:52 +0:04:46 8,65 S 45 656
23 37 Amanda uhovska 0:14:23 +0:05:17 8,34 S 14 632
24 13 Jana Vksna 0:14:38 +0:05:32 8,20 S 12 621
25 34 Zinaida Vasijeva ekavas nov. 0:14:50 +0:05:44 8,08 S 55 613
26 222 Ilze Kajaka Balou vsk. 0:14:54 +0:05:48 8,05 S 40 610
27 136 Monika Brlis ekavas nov. 0:16:42 +0:07:36 7,18 S 55 544
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 112 irts Fogels Sportlat 0:13:47 13,0 V 40 1000
2 215 Normunds Pako LSC 0:14:20 +0:00:33 12,5 V 45 961
3 172 Kaspars Ummers 0:14:41 +0:00:54 12,2 V 40 938
4 59 Evija Melberga VSK Noskrien 0:15:27 +0:01:40 11,6 S 21 892
5 130 Jnis Ratnieks Baloi 0:15:53 +0:02:06 11,3 V 40 867
6 270 Aleksandrs Sergejevs 0:16:29 +0:02:42 10,9 V 50 836
7 60 Lauma erevska VSK Noskrien 0:16:39 +0:02:52 10,8 S 21 827
8 163 Maija Kristia 0:16:57 +0:03:10 10,6 S 21 813
9 90 Inga Roze VSK Noskrien 0:18:05 +0:04:18 9,95 S 21 762
10 265 Marks krigunovs Baloi 0:18:11 +0:04:24 9,89 V 14 758
11 196 Lolita Kaue SK Briksnis 0:18:55 +0:05:08 9,51 S 21 728
12 223 Anta Akantjeva-Ummere 0:20:19 +0:06:32 8,85 S 21 678
13 269 Svetlana Pogorelova 0:20:47 +0:07:00 8,66 S 21 663
14 40 Silvestrs Beinskis 0:23:44 +0:09:57 7,58 V 14 580
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 232 Andris Seipulis Jaun Spriedze 0:16:17 14,7 V 21 1000
2 56 Armands Tlums Jaun Spriedze 0:17:03 +0:00:46 14,0 V 21 955
3 247 Edgars Lankups VSK Noskrien 0:17:27 +0:01:10 13,7 V 21 933
4 6 Mareks Zltis 0:17:51 +0:01:34 13,4 V 21 912
5 80 Mrti Parasigs-Parasi
MFK 0:17:52 +0:01:35 13,4 V 21 911
6 28 Uis Inka Z-kalns 0:18:19 +0:02:02 13,1 V 35 888
7 45 Kaspars Polmanis Baloi 0:18:35 +0:02:18 12,9 V 21 876
8 188 Dzintars Melderis 0:19:47 +0:03:30 12,1 V 21 823
9 267 Dzintars Rrihs VSK Noskrien 0:20:07 +0:03:50 11,9 V 21 809
10 46 Jnis Zants Cetra 0:20:13 +0:03:56 11,8 V 35 805
11 76 Ingus Ris 0:20:22 +0:04:05 11,7 V 21 799
12 216 Sergejs Pogorelovs 0:20:36 +0:04:19 11,6 V 35 790
13 231 Agnis Brzi VSK Noskrien 0:20:36 +0:04:19 11,6 V 21 790
14 58 Vjaeslavs Koetkovs Titurga 0:20:37 +0:04:20 11,6 V 35 789
15 200 Arnis Brzi 0:21:58 +0:05:41 10,9 V 35 741
16 209 Arnis Skrasti Jaun Spriedze 0:22:21 +0:06:04 10,7 V 21 728