7.krtas rezultti pa distancm
#
Bernu-250m
#
1aplis-1000m
#
2apli-2000m
#
3apli-3000m
#
4apli-4000m
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 49 Reinis ilko PII Avoti 0:01:12 12,5 V 5 1000
2 240 Kristers Dalderis-Bebrovskis
0:01:13 +0:00:01 12,3 V 5 986
3 165 Tomas Lihneviius LTU Paneveys Rambynas 0:01:14 +0:00:02 12,1 V 5 972
4 46 Krlis Meiers 0:01:15 +0:00:03 12 V 5 960
5 162 Aurlija Alma Jla 0:01:35 +0:00:23 9,47 S 5 757
6 99 Gustavs riks Rupais 0:01:49 +0:00:37 8,25 V 3 660
7 94 Ralfs Prauli Briksnis SK 0:02:03 +0:00:51 7,31 V 3 585
8 243 Elizabete Taurina 0:02:26 +0:01:14 6,16 S 3 493
9 48 Marta ilko BSIC 0:02:28 +0:01:16 6,08 S 3 486
10 50 Milda Ozolia Prkonus 0:02:55 +0:01:43 5,14 S 3 411
11 177 Zane Meiere 0:08:15 +0:07:03 1,81 S 3 145
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 166 Arlauskas Lukas LTU Paneveys Rambynas 0:04:35 13,0 V 10 1000
2 175 Zenons Beskis 0:04:38 +0:00:03 12,9 V 10 989
3 106 Evelna Silvija Fricsone
Dolniei 0:04:46 +0:00:11 12,5 S 10 961
4 178 Dina Bomia Diana Bomia 0:04:53 +0:00:18 12,2 S 10 938
5 14 Krlis Rode Valdlaui 0:04:56 +0:00:21 12,1 V 9 929
6 51 Renrs Vksni Sevi 0:04:59 +0:00:24 12,0 V 9 919
7 176 Rents Bukovskis sevi 0:05:00 +0:00:25 12 V 9 916
8 105 Jnis Armands Fricsons Dolniei 0:05:05 +0:00:30 11,8 V 7 901
9 87 Lana Vievska Rgas 31. vsk 0:05:06 +0:00:31 11,7 S 9 898
10 42 rika Jermakova 0:05:11 +0:00:36 11,5 S 10 884
11 179 Roberts Martins Klauis 0:05:13 +0:00:38 11,5 V 9 878
12 43 Laura Zvereva 0:05:19 +0:00:44 11,2 S 10 862
13 16 Nora Anna Grante imeni 0:05:19 +0:00:44 11,2 S 9 862
14 2 Viktors Kamians LSC 0:05:29 +0:00:54 10,9 V 70 835
15 62 Anete Ratniece Balou vsk. 0:05:34 +0:00:59 10,7 S 9 823
16 141 Roberts Andris Barlots 0:05:36 +0:01:01 10,7 V 9 818
17 59 Daniela Kristia 0:05:44 +0:01:09 10,4 S 7 799
18 124 Matss ilko PII Avoti 0:05:47 +0:01:12 10,3 V 7 792
19 71 Velta Vtola LSC 0:05:56 +0:01:21 10,1 S 80 772
20 3 Skaidrte Ezerniece LSC 0:06:08 +0:01:33 9,78 S 80 747
21 167 Evita Bgante 0:06:08 +0:01:33 9,78 S 10 747
22 12 Rolands Ajevskis LSC 0:06:32 +0:01:57 9,18 V 75 701
23 168 Raivis Bgants Jaunatni 0:06:40 +0:02:05 9 V 7 687
24 152 Rihards Kauli 0:06:55 +0:02:20 8,67 V 9 662
25 120 Kitija Meldere Baloi 0:07:04 +0:02:29 8,49 S 7 648
26 85 Riards Haickis PII Avoti 0:07:06 +0:02:31 8,45 V 7 645
27 52 Lga Beruka Baloi 0:08:51 +0:04:16 6,77 S 65 517
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 142 Vaidas Jurianas Babtes s. sk. 0:08:30 14,1 V 65 1000
2 10 Rriks Bite SK Babte 0:08:35 +0:00:05 13,9 V 60 990
3 35 Gustavs Zvirgzdi LSC 0:08:36 +0:00:06 13,9 V 12 988
4 108 Riards Mugurevics Baldoni 0:08:48 +0:00:18 13,6 V 12 965
5 23 Rihards Mugurevis Baldoni 0:09:07 +0:00:37 13,1 V 12 932
6 21 Inrs Beinskis ekava 0:10:32 +0:02:02 11,3 V 55 806
7 20 Viktors Safutins 0:11:09 +0:02:39 10,7 V 65 762
8 86 Inguna Vievska Rgas Brvosta 0:11:17 +0:02:47 10,6 S 45 753
9 63 Krista Ratniece Balou vsk. 0:11:17 +0:02:47 10,6 S 14 753
10 64 Sarmte Ratniece 0:11:27 +0:02:57 10,4 S 40 742
11 161 Dace Buie 0:11:49 +0:03:19 10,1 S 14 719
12 115 Inra Bite SK Babte 0:11:54 +0:03:24 10,0 S 50 714
13 15 Ieva Rode Valdlaui 0:12:05 +0:03:35 9,93 S 40 703
14 11 Lauma ilko BSIC 0:12:44 +0:04:14 9,42 S 55 667
15 45 Ieva Meiere 0:13:15 +0:04:45 9,05 S 35 641
16 173 Amanda uhovska Balou vsk. 0:13:23 +0:04:53 8,96 S 12 635
17 22 Silvestrs Beinskis ekava 0:13:33 +0:05:03 8,85 V 12 627
18 82 Zinaida Vasijeva ekavas novads 0:13:37 +0:05:07 8,81 S 55 624
19 244 Anastasija Noskova 0:13:51 +0:05:21 8,66 S 14 613
20 80 Monika Brlis 0:14:51 +0:06:21 8,08 S 55 572
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 38 Jnis Kopmanis LSC 0:13:21 13,4 V 45 1000
2 164 Maktas Lihneviius LTU Paneveys Rambynas 0:13:44 +0:00:23 13,1 V 14 972
3 134 Ainis Bormanis - 0:14:04 +0:00:43 12,7 V 50 949
4 248 Ainis Beitns 0:14:55 +0:01:34 12,0 V 45 894
5 17 Emls Bojrs Mkslas skolu 0:15:09 +0:01:48 11,8 V 14 881
6 60 Maija Kristia 0:16:00 +0:02:39 11,2 S 21 834
7 24 Agita Grandne Valdlaui 0:17:09 +0:03:48 10,4 S 20 778
8 116 Broislavs Zabeskis Brv ca 0:17:19 +0:03:58 10,3 V 16 770
9 72 Ilze Jgere 0:17:28 +0:04:07 10,3 S 20 764
10 117 Savelijs Zabeskis 0:19:30 +0:06:09 9,23 V 14 684
11 163 Kristne Grosvalde 0:19:52 +0:06:31 9,06 S 21 671
12 158 Dagnija Meiere 0:20:18 +0:06:57 8,86 S 18 657
pos. Nr Vrds Uzvrds Prstav Laiks -t dist kmh GrupapunktiD
1 247 Andris Seipulis Jaun Spriedze 0:14:52 16,1 V 21 1000
2 246 Krijnis Beitns 0:15:31 +0:00:39 15,4 V 18 958
3 118 Andrejs Lukjanovs Brva ca 0:16:12 +0:01:20 14,8 V 18 917
4 155 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien 0:16:21 +0:01:29 14,6 V 21 909
5 245 Armands Tlums Jaun Spriedze 0:16:45 +0:01:53 14,3 V 21 887
6 96 Emls Rupais 0:17:18 +0:02:26 13,8 V 21 859
7 171 Dzintars Melderis Baloi 0:17:31 +0:02:39 13,7 V 21 848
8 249 Kaspars Polmanis White Wolf 0:17:38 +0:02:46 13,6 V 21 843
9 250 Andris Vasievskis 0:18:09 +0:03:17 13,2 V 20 819
10 89 Krlis Prauli Briknis SK 0:18:42 +0:03:50 12,8 V 21 795
11 65 Jnis Ratnieks 0:19:58 +0:05:06 12,0 V 35 744
12 26 Aigars odars 0:20:04 +0:05:12 11,9 V 20 740
13 174 Vjaeslavs Koetkovs 0:21:00 +0:06:08 11,4 V 21 707
14 170 Normunds Bgants sportistus 0:23:46 +0:08:54 10,0 V 35 625